175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Rigas Rudens 2016
Фейсбук
UltimateCentral
5-6 ноября 2016
Огре, Ogres pilsēta, Латвия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 22 команды
,
ЖД
— 14 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Salaspils WT
(LAT)
9
11
,83
Abeltins Toms
Apinis Roberts
Gusārs Mārtiņš
Kasparans Martins
Malderis Didzis
Maļinovskis Krišs
Orlovskis Arvids Zanis
Otisons Reinis
Taurenis Martins
2.
RealFive
(RUS)
6
12
,83
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
—
к
Иванов Владимир
Кочкин Владимир
Парфенов Сергей
Худобин Михаил
3.
Hardcore Ultimate
(LAT)
9
,67
4.
Flying Worms (LAT)
11
,80
5.
LSD
(RUS)
9
11
,00
Баркин Сергей
Жарковский Михаил
Кислый Антон
Кытманов Илья
Лобанов Михаил
Новиков Борис
—
к
Петренко Александр
Подольский Дмитрий
Проскуряков Никита
6.
Vorai
(LT)
10
10
,14
Bačkis Kęstutis
Emilis Tiesiog
Gauba Dovydas
Kanevicius Kazimieras
Lukstaraupis Martynas
Pikunas Aistis
Romanovskis Aleksandras
Skripskas Saulius
Slobodskojus Denis
Vysockis Ernestas
7.
Ultimate Decision
(LAT)
11
,14
8.
Ultimaniacs
(LAT)
11
,50
9.
JuPiter
(RUS)
5
10
,86
Жебель Алексей
Николаев Николай
Смирнов Николай
Старинский Вячеслав
Тюлькин Павел
10.
Taškas
(LT)
10
,43
11.
OksiDisko
(RUS)
6
10
,83
Андреев Денис
—
к
Бесценный Олег
Бойченко Антон
Дмитриев Павел
Любарский Антон
Седов Юрий
12.
Random EST (EST)
10
,57
13.
Shadows
(RUS)
5
10
,71
Давыдов Артем
Даниил Орленко
Наумов Егор
—
к
Орленко Данила
Петров Дмитрий
14.
Valmiera
(LAT)
10
,57
15.
Spin’n
(BEL)
9
11
,29
Будник Павел
#
55 —
к, кди
Букраба Егор
#
8
Иванов Дмитрий
#
99
Коляда Алексей
#
88
Кондратеня Юрий
#
0
Макей Андрей
#
10
Петров Максим
#
44
Сергейчик Артём
#
69
Соколов Фёдор
#
11
16.
Sirocco
(LAT)
10
,71
17.
KossMix
(LT)
11
,33
18.
Salaspils Jr
(LAT)
1
11
,00
Jurginsons Bruno
19.
Skraidantys Drambliai
(LT)
9
,67
20.
Mariu Meškos
(LT)
5
12
,00
Juozas Bobina
#
17
Justinas Rupeika
#
25
Petrauskas Artūras
#
21 —
к
Roman Šarpov
#
35
Калугин Сергей
#
9
21.
Ogre Night Watch
(LAT)
9
,83
22.
Tartu Turbulence
(EST)
10
,50
Дух игры:
RealFive
MVP elite: Ģirts Zaķis, Ultimaniacs
MVP: Robin Lilleorg, Random EST
MVP junior: Arvīds Žanis Orlovskis, Salaspils WT
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Andre Kontrol (RUS)
6
9
,80
Андре Вирге
Коченова Ольга
Лопатина Любовь
Нефёдова Юлия
Рабченюк Екатерина
Стрюкова Мария
2.
Moments
(LAT)
9
,00
3.
Salaspils FK
(LAT)
11
,20
4.
South West
(RUS)
7
8
,40
Барсукова Ольга
—
кди
Бутикова Екатерина
Виноградова Елена
Стукалина Анна
Топоркова Ульяна
Шаряпова Алина
Ясалова Ксения
5.
Lynx
(EST)
10
,67
6.
Cosmic Girls
(RUS)
7
10
,33
Думанская Дина
Ким Виктория
Кушнир Ольга
Лебедева Надежда
Летушева Валерия
Машьянова Наталья
Шемелова Ольга
7.
Flying Lemons
(EST)
1
12
,17
Tera Helen
8.
KCN Rīga
(LAT)
11
,00
9.
Drop That Smile
(LT)
11
,40
10.
Valmiera
(LAT)
10
,80
11.
Sirocco
(LAT)
3
10
,00
Зайченко Яня
Савельева Ольга
Солоненко Александра
12.
Chili
(RUS)
6
10
,83
Балыгина Инна
Бутина Анастасия
Вербицкая Анна
Короткова Лина
Мисюк Мария
Якубович Ольга
13.
VFK (LAT)
11
,50
14.
Lynx Jr
(EST)
10
,17
Дух игры:
Flying Lemons
MVP: Līva Jakovele, KCN Rīga
MVP junior: Kristīne Gūtmane, Sirocco
Видео
11:30
mariumeskos randomest
Команды:
Marių Meškos
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×