175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Rigas Rudens 2013
2-3 ноября 2013
Огре, Ogres pilsēta, Латвия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 20 команд
,
ЖД
— 12 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
OksiDiskO
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Андреев Денис
Антонов Кирилл
Кушнеревич Антон
Лосев Дмитрий
Петров Даниил
Подольский Дмитрий
Федоров Роман
2.
Sokol
(Москва, Россия)
11
Аверин Павел
Анисимов Александр
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
Ершов Максим
Жарковский Михаил
Кислый Антон
Маслов Алексей
Назаров Анатолий
Новиков Борис
Павлов Дмитрий
3.
Ultimate Decision
(Riga, LVA)
4.
Vorai
(Vilnius, LTU)
5.
Salaspils WT
(Salaspils, LVA)
6.
SoulFly UD (Riga, LVA)
7.
Shadows
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Зинчук Михаил
Мингалимов Юрий
Наумов Егор
—
к
Седов Юрий
Чураков Артемий
8.
Zepps
(Vilnius, LTU)
9.
GRID
(Stockholm, SWE)
10.
Flying Worms (Ventspils, LVA)
11.
FreezeB (Tallinn, EST)
12.
Skraidantys drambliai
(Kaunas, LTU)
13.
Tartu Turbulence
(Tartu, EST)
2
Заярный Юрий
Шипунов Илья
14.
JuPiter Fulgur
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Киреев Илья
Мхитарян Айк
Смирнов Николай
Студилов Никита
Туманов Леонид
15.
Me&MyMonkey
(Москва, Россия)
6
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Закладной Сергей
Калугин Александр
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
Старинский Вячеслав
16.
Probably some latvians (PSL) (Ventspils, LVA)
17.
KossMIX
(Vilnius, LTU)
2
Figoras Aidas
Petrauskas Artūras
18.
Sky Pro
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3+1
Бесценный Олег
Иванов Дмитрий
Любарский Антон
Тренер:
Щукин Антон
19.
Salaspils Jr
(Salaspils, LVA)
20.
MindPV
(Riga, LVA)
Дух игры: FreezeB
MVP:
Danila Petrov
, OksiDiskO
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Swedish Fish
(Stockholm, SWE)
1
Коченова Ольга
2.
Moments
(Ogre, LVA)
3.
Salaspils FK
(Salaspils, LVA)
4.
KCN Riga
(Riga, LVA)
5.
Bubblicious
(Vilnius, LTU)
6.
Brilliance
(Москва, Россия)
2
Солодовникова Екатерина
Сороковикова Евгения
7.
Sky Pro
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Шаврова Елена
—
к
8.
The Sixth Sun
(Минск, Беларусь)
6
Бенедиктова Яна
Бириленко Катерина
Волосюк Юлия
Заяц Евгения
Котова Виктория
—
к
Мигалевич Ольга
9.
Ultimate Decision
(Riga, LVA)
10.
Sexy Legs
(Tallinn, EST)
11.
Hands Up (Ventspils, LVA)
12.
Dyki Krali
(Киев, Украина)
2
Зенюк Марина
Петрова Юлия
Дух игры:
Moments
MVP: L?sma Kublicka, Salaspils FK
Видео
17:32
Rīgas Rudens 2013. Ultimate Decision - Sokol
Команды:
Сокол
,
Ultimate Decision
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×