175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Rigas Rudens 2014
8-9 ноября 2014
Огре, Ogres pilsēta, Латвия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 19 команд
,
ЖД
— 15 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
LSD
(RUS)
10
12
,00
Баркин Сергей
Еремин Павел
Жарковский Михаил
Ковшов Никита
Лыков Артём
Новиков Борис
Подольский Дмитрий
Скоропупов Петр
Фомин Александр
Шебуняев Александр
2.
Salaspils WT
(LV)
6
11
,60
Apinis Roberts
Gusārs Mārtiņš
Kasparans Martins
Maļinovskis Krišs
Minovs Igors
Reinis Otisons
3.
Ultimate Decision
(LV)
12
,20
4.
GRID
(SE)
9
,50
5.
Shadows
(RUS)
3
10
,67
Давыдов Артем
Наумов Егор
—
к
Чураков Артемий
6.
Salaspils Jr
(LV)
9
,83
7.
Vorai
(LT)
12
,25
8.
Tartu Turbulence
(EST)
2
9
,83
Карпинский Антон
Шипунов Илья
9.
Flying Worms (LV)
12
,43
10.
Phoenix
(BY)
5
7
,80
Корнелюк Антон
Кудынюк Юрий
Лисенков Роман
Лук Сергей
Старинский Вячеслав
11.
Dolgorukiye
(RUS)
4
10
,86
Герн Борис
—
к
Зинчук Михаил
Кытманов Илья
Чепенко Даниил
12.
SoulFly UD (LV)
10
,00
13.
Skrandantys Drambliai
(LT)
8
,86
14.
Tallinn Thunder
(EST)
10
,71
15.
JuPiter
(RUS)
6
12
,00
Бойченко Антон
Воронов Андрей
Красиков Александр
Николаев Николай
Студилов Никита
Туманов Леонид
16.
Novgorod Bears 1998
(RUS)
11
,71
17.
Me & My Monkey
(RUS)
6
8
,43
Губин Роман
Закладной Сергей
Калугин Александр
—
к
Кислицын Павел
Кругликов Матвей
Проскуряков Никита
18.
KossMix
(LT)
1
10
,80
Petrauskas Artūras
19.
MindPV
(LV)
11
,00
Дух игры: Flying Worms
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Cosmic Girls
(RUS)
5
10
,67
Коченова Ольга
Машьянова Наталья
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Рабченюк Екатерина
2.
Salaspils FK
(LV)
12
,20
3.
Moments
(LV)
11
,00
4.
KCN Riga
(LV)
10
,50
5.
Brilliance
(RUS)
2
10
,33
Барабанова Екатерина
Солодовникова Екатерина
6.
Bubblicious
(LT)
10
,83
7.
Sexy Legs
(EST)
10
,00
8.
The Six Sun
(BY)
11
9
,60
Арбузова Пелагея
Бенедиктова Яна
Венгура Лина
Волосюк Юлия
Грецкая Таня
Кучинская Мария
Мигалевич Ольга
Романовская Анна
Сидорцева Татьяна
Туровская Юлия
Федосенко Валентина
9.
Phoenix
(BY)
7
10
,50
Бедина Ольга
Ерёмова Вера
Козюк Екатерина
Лялюк Виктория
Онуфриюк Елена
Примак Юлия
Хололович Кристина
10.
Hands Up (LV)
1
9
,40
Козлова Анна
11.
Valmiera Women
(LV)
9
,17
12.
Molodye
(RUS)
8
,80
13.
Dyki Krali
(UA)
3
9
,60
Катрич Александра
Коломбет Татьяна
—
к
Петрова Юлия
14.
Ultimate Decision
(LV)
8
,40
15.
Colibri Russia
(RUS)
2
9
,20
Бутина Анастасия
Мокеева Татьяна
Дух игры:
Salaspils FK
Видео
19:45
Rigas Rudens 2014. Shadows – Tartu
Команды:
Тени
×
13:04
Rigas Rudens 2014. Shadows – Ultimate Decision
Команды:
Тени
×
21:10
Rigas Rudens 2014. Shadows – Flying Worms
Команды:
Тени
×
17:46
Rigas Rudens 2014. Shadows – Vorai
Команды:
Тени
,
Vorai
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
Vika Lyalyuk
9 лет назад
Рига Руденс 2014
×
MedOvaYa
9 лет назад
#thesixthsun
#шестоесолнце
#RigasRudens
#rr14
#ultimate
#frisbee
#team
#ilovethem
×
MedOvaYa
9 лет назад
#thesixthsun
#RR14
#ultimate
#team
×
Mikhail
9 лет назад
"Новгородские медведи" в гейропе!!
#неписуха
#неписуха2014
#rr2014
#rigasrudens2014
×
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×