175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Kick in de Kök 2019
Сайт
Фейсбук
Событие в фейсбуке
scores
20-21 апреля 2019
Таллин, Эстония
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 16 команд
,
ЖД
— 13 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Salaspils WT
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
14
Abeltins Toms
Apinis Roberts
Betmanis Girts
Didzis Malderis
Gusārs Mārtiņš
Jurginsons Bruno
Kasparans Martins
Kublicka Lāsma
Maļinovskis Krišs
Minovs Igors
Orlovskis Arvids Zanis
Reinis Otisons
Taurenis Martins
Teteris Dainis
2.
X3
(Минск, Беларусь)
8
Emilis Burakas
Gauba Dovydas
#
47
Vysockis Ernestas
#
11
Коляда Алексей
Лыков Артём
#
93
Пимахов Вячеслав
Слободкус Денис
#
55 —
к
Стрелков Иван
#
1
3.
DSC Rooks (Беларусь)
8
Аспидов Игорь
#
7
Зеленяк Владислав
#
14
Кальчицкий Никита
#
99
Клецкий Станислав
#
53
Могилевцев Андрей
#
17
Молибошко Андрей
#
12
Старинский Вячеслав
#
18
Чайков Дмитрий
#
0
4.
UD
(Рига, Латвия)
1
Mantas Kaminskas
5.
JuPiter
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
Басос Константин
Гарви Нед
Жебель Алексей
Красиков Александр
Николаев Николай
Рязанцев Григорий
Студилов Никита
Сурнов Константин
Чураков Артемий
6.
Valmiera
(Валмиера, Латвия)
7.
Ventspils FC
(Вентспилс, Латвия)
8.
Saku FF
(Саку, Эстония)
9.
JuPiter Fulgur
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
Бердник Антон
Глисков Александр
Козлов Владимир
Максимов Глеб
Орленко Данила
Семенов Александр
Смирнов Николай
Туманов Леонид
—
к
10.
Shadows
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
Давыдов Артем
Добровицкий Дмитрий
Летенков Андрей
Мазурин Константин
Малеваный Андрей
—
кди
Масленников Кирилл
Петров Дмитрий
Репин Иван
—
к
Тимофеев Игорь
Трофимов Павел
11.
Sirocco
(Рига, Латвия)
12.
Tallinn Thunder
(Таллин, Эстония)
1
Зетилов Никита
13.
KossMix
(Вильнюс, Литва)
9
Donatas Valevičius
Igor Prochorov
Kasparas Šaikus
Linas Jakučionis
Mendelis Mindaugas
#
8
Modestas Kižauskas
Šarūnas Sartanavičius
Stankevicius Ernestas
Калугин Сергей
14.
Tartu Turbulence
(Тарту, Эстония)
15.
Ogre N.
(Огре, Латвия)
16.
Daugavpils U.
Дух игры:
Salaspils WT
MVP:
Gauba Dovydas
, X3
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Elvis Presley
(Псков, Россия)
6
Апетян Арина
Дорошенко Анастасия
Коченова Ольга
Нефёдова Юлия
Рабченюк Екатерина
Шейкина Ксения
2.
Drop That Smile
(Литва)
8
Agnė Šlamaitė
#
5
Barbora Kundelytė
#
7
Gintarė Petrauskaitė
#
23
Julija Petrovaitė
#
77
Kamilė Reznikaitė
#
19
Kristina Bačkytė-Bogdanova
#
13
Monika Šlamaitė
#
25
Rūta Gedvilaitė
#
11
3.
Latvia
4.
The Sixth Sun
(Минск, Беларусь)
9
Батяйкина Наталья
Богданович Екатерина
Венгура Лина
Грецкая Татьяна
Дубоделова Екатерина
Иващенко Маргарита
Минакова Евгения
Павлова Ольга
Паскевич Светлана
5.
Brilliance
(Москва, Россия)
6
Губанова Полина
Ивакина Инга
Никоненко Анастасия
Пестова Анастасия
Татаринова Екатерина
Торосян Надежда
6.
Lynx
(Таллин, Эстония)
7.
Cosmic Girls
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Tera Helen
Акрамова Юлия
—
кди
Марамзина Ирина
Мацегора Анна
Чуль Лиcа
8.
Insider
9.
Saku
(Саку, Эстония)
10.
Ultimix
1
Солоненко Александра
11.
Party Uniсorns
(Вильнюс, Литва)
7
Birutė Steponėnaitė
Editha Berlin
Ginatarė Valatiejūtė
Ilze Medne
Justė Bučiūnaitė
Miglė Ilčiukaitė
Sveta Parhimuka
12.
Chili
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Бутина Анастасия
—
к
Елфимова Олеся
Кудимова Александра
Павлищева Владлена
13.
Baltic Dr.
Дух игры:
Cosmic Girls
MVP:
Коченова Ольга
, Elvis Presley
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×