175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Kick in de Kök 2018
Фейсбук
Сайт
Событие в фейсбуке
Онлайн
14-15 апреля 2018
Таллин, Эстония
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 21 команда
,
ЖД
— 13 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Salaspils WT
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
10
Abeltins Toms
Apinis Roberts
Bernans Janis
Didzis Malderis
Gusārs Mārtiņš
Maļinovskis Krišs
Minovs Igors
Orlovskis Arvids Zanis
Reinis Otisons
Taurenis Martins
2.
GRID
(Стокгольм, Швеция)
3.
Vorai
(Вильнюс, Литва)
10
Arvydas Aš
Bačkis Kęstutis
#
77
Gauba Dovydas
#
9
Lukstaraupis Martynas
#
13
Mikėnas Matas
Pikunas Aistis
Romanovskis Aleksandras
Skripskas Saulius
#
1
Vysockis Ernestas
#
49
Слободкус Денис
#
11
4.
All Nighters
5.
JuPiter
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
6
Petrushin Nikita
Басос Константин
Бойченко Антон
Воронков Андрей
Николаев Николай
Орленко Данила
6.
Ventspils FC
(Вентспилс, Латвия)
7.
Valmiera
(Валмиера, Латвия)
8.
SFB (Германия)
9.
Tallinn Thunder
(Таллин, Эстония)
10.
AtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
7
Бутиков Антон
Кунаев Игорь
Кунаев Илья
Масленников Кирилл
Романов Сергей
Тарасенко Алексей
Холодов Иван
11.
Shadows
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
Давыдов Артем
#
9
Зинчук Михаил
#
27
Иванов Валерий
#
89
Картелев Глеб
#
7
Мазурин Константин
#
82
Петров Дмитрий
#
20
Рязанцев Григорий
Чураков Артемий
#
92
12.
Ogre Night Watch
(Огре, Латвия)
13.
Team FreeFlyers
(Эстония)
14.
KossMix
(Вильнюс, Литва)
15.
Tartu Turbulence
(Тарту, Эстония)
16.
Daugavpils U. (Даугавпилс, Латвия)
17.
Sirocco
(Рига, Латвия)
1
Jurginsons Bruno
18.
Skraidantys Dram.
(Каунас, Литва)
19.
PoLo (Финляндия)
20.
JSS
(Ювяскюля, Финляндия)
21.
The Dalahästs
(Стокгольм, Швеция)
Дух игры:
Team FreeFlyers
MVP: Vahur Viimne, Team FreeFlyers
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Cosmic Girls
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Акрамова Юлия
Думанская Дина
—
к
Романова Ольга
—
кди
Чуль Лиcа
2.
Moments
(Огре, Латвия)
3.
Drop That Smile
(Литва)
8
Barbora Kundelytė
#
7
Gintarė Petrauskaitė
#
23
Julija Petrovaitė
#
77
Kamilė Banevič
#
69
Kristina Bačkytė
#
13
Milda Zinevičiūtė
#
3
Monika Šlamaitė
#
25
Rūta Gedvilaitė
#
9
4.
Valmiera
(Валмиера, Латвия)
5.
Lynx
(Таллин, Эстония)
6.
Salaspils
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
7.
KCN Riga
(Рига, Латвия)
8.
Phoenix
(Брест, Беларусь)
7
Батяйкина Дарья
Батяйкина Наталья
Козюк Екатерина
Онуфриюк Елена
Паскевич Светлана
Хололович Кристина
Чеканова Дарья
9.
Gamble
(Киев, Украина)
3
Дубоделова Екатерина
Мисюра Люба
Орел Влада
10.
Ultimix (Латвия)
1
Солоненко Александра
11.
Flying Lemons
(Тарту, Эстония)
1
Tera Helen
12.
Chilli
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Бутина Анастасия
Вербицкая Анна
—
к
Кудимова Александра
13.
JSW
(Ювяскюля, Финляндия)
Дух игры:
Drop That Smile
WMVP: Gundega Pastore, Moments
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×