175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Кубок Новгородской области 2013
10-11 августа 2013
Великий Новгород, Новгородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 5 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
12
10
,83
Абрамов Денис
Аверин Павел
Анисимов Александр
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
Данненберг Илья
Маслов Алексей
Назаров Анатолий
Новиков Борис
Подольский Дмитрий
Силин Андрей
Скоропупов Петр
2.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
4
12
,66
Вишницкий Илья
Загорский Виталий
Наумов Егор
Фомин Александр
—
к
3.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
12
,20
Андреев Денис
Антонов Кирилл
Антонов Филипп
Архипов Павел
Воронин Антон
Воронин Антон
Дремин Никита
Летенков Андрей
Лещинский Сергей
Петров Данила
Сергеев Александр
Федоров Роман
4.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
15
10
,80
Блинов Вячеслав
Бондаренко Сергей
Еремин Павел
Ефимов Антон
Замолодчиков Роман
Крупень Дмитрий
Кытманов Илья
Лыков Артём
Медведев Вадим
Наулко Виталий
Смольянинов Алексей
Сулимов Алексей
Терехов Михаил
Факеев Дмитрий
Чепенко Даниил
5.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
9
,75
Жебель Алексей
Смирнов Николай
6.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
9
,00
Бесценный Олег
Любарский Антон
Позинский Антон
Ровда Юрий
—
к, кди
Седов Юрий
7.
Новгородские медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
4
9
,75
Басун Александр
Волков Юрий
Иванов Дмитрий
Соколов Евгений
8.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
4
10
,20
Васильев Александр
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Куликов Дмитрий
Фомичёв Александр
9.
Нарвал
(Москва, Россия)
2
10
,33
Ковшов Никита
Шубкин Илья
10.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
,40
11.
ЮПитер "Грибы"
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
10
,25
Бойченко Антон
—
к
Киреев Илья
Красиков Александр
Студилов Никита
Туманов Леонид
—
к
Дух игры:
Лаки Грасс
MVP:
Илья Данненберг
, Сокол
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
10
,80
Акрамова Юлия
Воронкова Елизавета
Коченова Ольга
Макарова Мария
Машьянова Наталья
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
—
к
Татищева Анна
2.
Лемон Грасс
(Россия)
2
10
,80
Бадягина Екатерина
Шевнина Ксения
3.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
2
10
,75
Барабанова Екатерина
Солодовникова Екатерина
4.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
9
,25
5.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
10
,50
Луценко Екатерина
Попова Анастасия
Дух игры:
Лемон Грасс
MVP:
Юлия Акрамова
, Космик Гелз
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×