175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Брест без границ 2013
Форум
25-26 мая 2013
Брест, Беларусь
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 5 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
14
10
,60
Добровольский Антон
#
32
Кальчицкий Никита
#
47
Конюк Дмитрий
#
3
Кузмицкий Андрей
#
11
Летковский Владимир
#
25
Малашкевич Александр
#
36
Могилевцев Андрей
#
17
Молибошко Андрей
#
12
Мухоровский Алексей
#
37
Неделько Дмитрий
#
22
Русаченко Олег
#
23
Стариков Константин
#
8
Старинский Вячеслав
#
18
Феденко Роман
#
7
2.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
13
11
,40
Герн Борис
#
6
Елисеев Николай
#
4
Еремин Павел
#
8
Ефимов Антон
#
15
Крупень Дмитрий
#
30
Лыков Артём
#
93
Медведев Вадим
#
14
Наулко Виталий
#
33
Петренко Александр
#
20
Сулимов Алексей
#
10
Факеев Дмитрий
#
2
Чепенко Даниил
#
18
Шмелькин Виталий
#
26
3.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
9
,80
Андреев Денис
#
8
Антонов Кирилл
#
12
Иванов Дмитрий
#
7
Кушнеревич Антон
#
1
Летенков Андрей
#
5
Лещинский Сергей
Лосев Дмитрий
#
9
Петров Александр
#
11
Репин Иван
#
6
Сергеев Александр
Сизов Владимир
#
4
Федоров Роман
#
2
4.
Нова
(Киев, Украина)
14
12
,00
Абдурашидов Сергей
#
0
Антонюк Андрей
#
11
Бабич Дмитрий
#
69
Белушкин Максим
#
4
Будишевский Федор
#
96
Волощук Дмитрий
#
27
Лапчук Александр
#
56
Май Алексей
#
13
Пазюра Дмитрий
#
7
Перепелов Кирилл
#
15
Радчук Валентин
#
33
Сорокин Павел
#
55
Стрельчин Дмитрий
#
94 —
к
Шапченко Дмитрий
#
85
5.
Рухавiк
(Минск, Беларусь)
12
11
,80
Литвин Евгений
#
13
Макаров Валентин
#
4
Малько Александр
#
21
Оробей Олег
#
14
Подлесный Алексей
#
92
Сачук Игорь
#
99
Стецко Владимир
#
6
Стрелков Иван
#
17
Храмков Анатолий
#
91
Худенко Андрей
#
52
Шу Иван
#
66
Якубович Артём
#
2
6.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
12
10
,80
Дубильт Дмитрий
#
49 —
к
Калугин Александр
#
13
Копылов Петр
#
9
Куликов Дмитрий
#
10
Куницын Александр
#
1
Набер Адам
#
7
Петров Максим
#
5
Проскуряков Никита
#
17
Рубан Григорий
#
6
Сергейчик Артём
#
4
Смирнов Александр
#
2
Фомичёв Александр
#
3
7.
Нарвал
(Москва, Россия)
11
10
,60
Агафонов Юрий
#
1
Анисимов Александр
#
2
Волосных Дмитрий
#
3
Голубицкий Артем
#
4
Ковшов Никита
#
5
Мамонов Алексей
#
6
Миркин Лев
#
7
Соколов Роман
#
8
Чинарёв Дмитрий
#
9
Шубкин Илья
#
10
Шубкин Сергей
#
11
8.
West Lions (Львов, Украина)
4
11
,00
Миронюк Илья
Миронюк Филипп
Стабровский Алексей
Шипунов Илья
9.
Спинин
(Минск, Беларусь)
12
9
,00
Будник Павел
#
55 —
к
Зинченко Вячеслав
#
97
Касянович Виктор
#
5
Кондратеня Юрий
#
0
Макей Андрей
#
10
Мирошниченко Максим
#
9
Мовсесян Григорий
#
98
Некрашевич Александр
#
95
Федотов Фёдор
#
13
Федченко Александр
#
96
Цаплин Родион
#
99
Шевченко Владимир
#
7
10.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
19
9
,70
Бацанов Евгений
#
33
Василюк Александр
#
9
Волосевич Владимир
#
2
Глебик Роман
#
21
Елец Максим
#
13
Завадский Антон
#
11
Ковальчук Виталий
#
15
Козлов Андрей
#
3
Колесников Дмитрий
#
5
Кононович Сергей
#
1
Корнелюк Антон
#
22
Кудынюк Юрий
#
4
Лисенков Роман
#
77
Мехед Александр
#
7
Мороз Юрий
#
6
Ошуркевич Сергей
#
88
Перелыгин Вячеслав
#
23
Тихонов Андрей
#
16
Цёсь Максим
#
25
11.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
8
8
,80
Голубятников Владимир
#
4
Добындэ Михаил
#
1
Ершов Максим
#
9
Жмуровский Дмитрий
#
15
Назаров Анатолий
Опарин Петр
#
51
Сосюрко Владимир
#
11
Тайлаков Денис
#
19
Дух игры:
Нова
MVP:
Иван Ху
, Рухавiк
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
13
11
,20
Анисимова Евгения
#
11
Барабанова Екатерина
#
18
Волкова Юлия
#
49
Грачева Марина
#
25
Елфимова Олеся
#
9
Ивакина Инга
#
48
Маслова Ирина
#
88
Нарышкина Александра
#
99
Паршукова Маргарита
#
28
Рабченюк Екатерина
#
19
Севалкина Марина
#
96
Солодовникова Екатерина
#
55
Сороковикова Евгения
#
2
2.
Шестое Солнце
(Минск, Беларусь)
13
9
,60
Бондаренко Анна
#
13
Венгура Лина
#
5
Грецкая Татьяна
#
99
Заяц Евгения
#
6
Иващенко Маргарита
#
11
Котова Виктория
#
21
Мигалевич Ольга
#
8
Павлова Ольга
#
17
Петухова Мария
#
41
Сидорцева Татьяна
#
25
Фираго Екатерина
#
14
Шаметько Татьяна
#
9
Яцко Татьяна
#
10
3.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
12
10
,00
Z Marina
Гринасюк Анастасия
#
4
Денисова Виктория
#
27
Дунаева София
#
21
Коломбет Татьяна
#
11
Марченко Галина
#
9
Несторова Любовь
#
3
Олефир Зоя
#
15
Петрова Юлия
#
10
Слензак Анна
#
17
Хмыз Евгения
#
7
Шабалтас Алена
#
14
4.
Зорачкi
(Минск, Беларусь)
9
10
,20
Акрамова Юлия
#
27
Аносова Яна
#
2
Бенедиктова Яна
#
22
Быковская Александра
#
5
Гудкова Елена
Живалевская Павла
#
14
Зайцева Евгения
#
33
Летковская Юлия
#
7
Мостович Полина
#
9
5.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
15
10
,25
Бедина Ольга
#
10
Вергунова Виктория
#
24
Видутис Кристина
#
7
Гуськова Анастасия
#
17
Ерёмова Вера
#
69 —
к
Козюк Екатерина
#
8
Кузавка Яна
#
3
Кучинская Мария
#
14
Лялюк Виктория
#
88
Онуфриюк Елена
#
18
Примак Юлия
#
11
Семенюк Инна
#
21
Тур Вероника
#
13
Хололович Кристина
#
15
Чеканова Дарья
#
44
Дух игры:
Бриллианс
MVP:
Виктория Котова
, Шестое Солнце
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×