175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Брест без границ 2012
Форум
Сетка/расписание
19-20 мая 2012
Брест, Беларусь
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 6 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
6
11
,00
Антонов Кирилл
Лосев Дмитрий
Лыков Артём
Петров Данила
Сергеев Александр
Федоров Роман
2.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
13
11
,20
Кальчицкий Никита
Клецкий Станислав
Конюк Дмитрий
Кузмицкий Андрей
Летковский Владимир
Могилевцев Андрей
Молибошко Андрей
Мухоровский Алексей
Паперный Денис
Русаченко Олег
Стариков Константин
Старинский Вячеслав
Феденко Роман
3.
Сборная Украины (Украина)
7
6
,80
Алексеев Богдан
—
к
Гарбер Виктор
Копейка Константин
Куринный Антон
Наулко Виталий
Праздников Юрий
Севцов Сергей
4.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
9
,20
Бойченко Антон
Воронов Андрей
Красиков Александр
Смирнов Николай
5.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
4
10
,60
Корнелюк Антон
Кудынюк Юрий
Лисенков Роман
Цёсь Максим
6.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
5
10
,80
Вишницкий Илья
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
Сергейчик Артём
7.
Спинин
(Минск, Беларусь)
5
8
,00
Будник Павел
—
к
Кондратеня Юрий
Макей Андрей
Мирошниченко Максим
Федотов Фёдор
8.
Рухавiк
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
7
,30
Владимир Стецко
Чопчиц Андрей
9.
Нова
(Киев, Украина)
6
10
,60
Абдурашидов Сергей
—
к
Антонюк Андрей
Бабич Дмитрий
Лобач Сергей
Майстренко Алексей
Стрельчин Дмитрий
—
к
10.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
9
9
,75
Агафонов Юрий
Анисимов Александр
Бадягина Екатерина
Голубицкий Артем
Загорский Виталий
Ковшов Никита
Русанов Валерий
Соколов Роман
Шевнина Ксения
11.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
3
8
,30
Ковальчук Виталий
Петренко Александр
Хилько Борис
Дух игры:
x3
MVP:
Владимир Стецко
, Рухавiк
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
1
9
,80
Зенюк Марина
2.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
3
8
,80
Барабанова Екатерина
Павлищева Владлена
Сороковикова Евгения
3.
Шестое Солнце
(Минск, Беларусь)
8
10
,00
Венгура Лина
Грецкая Татьяна
Иващенко Маргарита
Котова Виктория
—
к
Малькевич Ирина
Мигалевич Ольга
Павлова Ольга
Сидорцева Татьяна
4.
Пит-Стоп (Сборная)
5
6
,70
Вера Ерёмова
Воронцова Ольга
Козюк Екатерина
Петухова Мария
Чеканова Дарья
5.
Зорачкi
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
9
,80
Акрамова Юлия
Быковская Александра
6.
Эрхарт
(Москва, Россия)
3
9
,80
Патрушева Ирина
Сиротина Ульяна
Тизик Алиса
—
к
Дух игры:
Шестое Солнце
MVP:
Вера Ерёмова
, Пит-Стоп
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×