175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Winter Brest 2012
Форум
Сетка/расписание
15-16 декабря 2012
Брест, Беларусь
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 13 команд
,
ЖД
— 4 команды
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
8
Кальчицкий Никита
Клецкий Станислав
Молибошко Андрей
Неделько Дмитрий
Паперный Денис
Пимахов Cлава
Русаченко Олег
Феденко Роман
2.
-3
(Минск, Беларусь)
3
Добровольский Антон
Кузмицкий Андрей
Могилевцев Андрей
3.
Phoenix Black
(Брест, Беларусь)
4.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
7
Бондаренко Сергей
Горлов Владимир
Елисеев Николай
Лыков Артём
Неунылов Владимир
Шеин Андрей
Шеин Георгий
5.
Гринс
(Гродно, Беларусь)
5
Кая Юрий
Петров Максим
Рубан Григорий
Сергейчик Артём
Сыроваткин Максим
6.
+3
(Минск, Беларусь)
1
Старинский Вячеслав
7.
Buffalo
(Луцк, Украина)
3
Алексеев Богдан
—
к
Нечипорук Максим
Чарук Максим
8.
Спинин
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
Будник Павел
—
к
Макей Андрей
9.
Wild West
(Львов, Украина)
10.
Рухавiк
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
Литвин Евгений
Стрелков Иван
11.
Phoenix Red
(Брест, Беларусь)
3
Ковальчук Виталий
Перелыгин Вячеслав
Цёсь Максим
12.
Lions
(Львов, Украина)
1
Миронюк Филипп
13.
Ракеты
(Черноморск, Украина)
2
Антонюк Андрей
Праздников Юрий
Дух игры:
Долгорукие
MVP:
Андрей Кузмицкий
, -3
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
7
11
,20
Бедина Ольга
Ерёмова Вера
Козюк Екатерина
Кучинская Мария
Примак Юлия
Хололович Кристина
Чеканова Дарья
2.
Хай Файв
(Луцк, Украина)
4
10
,80
Вергунова Виктория
#
14
Дунаева София
#
8
Кастрыкина Соня
#
25
Худиева Самира
#
9
3.
Шестое Солнце
(Минск, Беларусь)
6
9
,40
Венгура Лина
Зайцева Евгения
Иващенко Маргарита
Котова Виктория
—
к
Мигалевич Ольга
Павлова Ольга
4.
Зорачкi
(Минск, Беларусь)
3
9
,00
Акрамова Юлия
Быковская Александра
Мутовкина Марина
Дух игры:
Феникс
MVP:
Дарья Чеканова
, Феникс
Видео
02:58
Winter Brest 2012 Highlights
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×