175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2002
2004
2006
2008
2010
2012
2014
2016
2018
2020
WUCC 2010 Клубный чемпионат мира
3-10 июля 2010
Прага, Чехия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 48 команд
,
ЖД
— 32 команды
,
Микс дивизион (
МД
) — 40 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Revolver (USA)
2.
Sockeye (USA)
3.
Buzz Bullets (JAP)
4.
Chain Lightning (USA)
5.
Ironside (USA)
6.
Colony (AUS)
7.
Invictus (CAN)
8.
Viksjofors
(SWE)
9.
Doublewide (USA)
10.
Clapham
(GBR)
11.
Karhukopla (FIN)
12.
Ragnarok
(DEN)
13.
Chevron Action Flash
(GBR)
14.
Flying Angels Bern
(SUI)
15.
Mephisto (CAN)
16.
Magon (NZL)
17.
Skogshyddan FK
(SWE)
18.
Euforia (CO)
19.
Phoenix (CAN)
20.
Heads of State (AUS)
21.
MUC
(GER)
22.
Feldrenner Mainz
(GER)
23.
Freespeed
(SUI)
24.
Nomadic Tribe (JAP)
25.
Bischi (ITA)
26.
Silence (CZE)
27.
Fire of London
(GBR)
28.
Ultimate Vibration
(FRA)
29.
Loquitos (JAP)
30.
Mor Ho
(SVK)
31.
Jack'Suns (FRA)
32.
Absolut (COL)
33.
Cotarica Gardens
(ITA)
34.
Stoly Ultimate (RUS)
25
Аверин Павел
#
30
Баркин Сергей
#
10
Бондаренко Сергей
#
9
Бутиков Андрей
#
20
Данненберг Илья
#
7
Елисеев Николай
#
4
Еремин Павел
#
8
Зателепин Алексей
#
23
Кислый Антон
#
6
Лебедев Александр
#
1
Линьков Павел
#
17
Маслов Алексей
#
16
Новиков Борис
#
22
Павлов Дмитрий
#
11
Подольский Дмитрий
#
96
Репин Иван
#
25
Ровда Юрий
#
24
Скоропупов Петр
#
44
Скрыган Кирилл
#
45
Сулимов Алексей
#
12
Сурнов Константин
#
42
Терехов Михаил
#
3
Факеев Дмитрий
#
2
Фомин Александр
#
33
Шебуняев Александр
#
13
35.
The BigEz (AUT)
36.
CUUP (CHN)
37.
Cambo Cakes
(NED)
38.
Dublin Ultimate (IRL)
39.
UFO
(FIN)
40.
Mooncatchers
(BEL)
41.
EMO (GBR)
42.
Domino (DOM)
43.
Mubidisk
(ESP)
44.
Fenix UNAM (MEX)
45.
LOL
(HGR)
46.
Redbacks (AUS)
47.
Gigolo
(UKR)
9
Абдурашидов Сергей
Алексеев Богдан
Воронков Андрей
Гомма Павел
Костенко Александр
Мельник Гнат
Наулко Виталий
Плотников Владимир
Стрельчин Дмитрий
—
к
48.
Ultimate Decision
(LAT)
Дух игры: Sockeye
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Fury (USA)
2.
UNO (JAP)
3.
Riot (USA)
4.
Brute Squad (USA)
5.
MUD (JAP)
6.
Huck (JAP)
7.
Lotus Canada (CAN)
8.
Woodchicas
(GER)
9.
Backhoe (USA)
10.
Chukyo Naughty Girls (JAP)
11.
Zeitgeist (USA)
12.
Hot Beeches (CZE)
13.
Storm (CAN)
14.
Leeds
(GBR)
15.
Showdown (USA)
16.
Zephyr (CAN)
17.
Iceni
(GBR)
18.
E6 FK (SWE)
19.
Wildcard (AUS)
20.
Lotus Switzerland
(SUI)
21.
Atletico
(FIN)
22.
Yaka
(FRA)
23.
Jinx
(GER)
24.
Cosmic Girls
(RUS)
14
Видоменко Ксения
#
8
Волосатова Яна
#
0
Гребенщикова Елизавета
#
17
Демидова Елена
#
18
Екимовских Мария
#
7
Коченова Ольга
#
23
Мукина Юлия
#
1
Парфёнчикова Анастасия
#
96
Паршукова Маргарита
#
2
Пустовая Александра
#
69
Пустовая Анна
#
13
Репина Екатерина
#
25
Чалова Анна
#
11
Шевелева Ольга
#
12
25.
Copenhagen (DEN)
26.
Tequila Boom Boom
(ITA)
27.
Honey (AUS)
28.
Vilma (FIN)
29.
Little Miss Sunshine (IRL)
30.
QUB (CAN)
31.
D-CUUP (CHN)
32.
Brilliance
(RUS)
24
Ананьева Екатерина
#
5
Барабанова Екатерина
#
18
Бэк Анита
#
88
Воротникова Анастасия
#
16
Гарнер Сара
#
12
Дамирчан Елена
#
77
Дофф Наталья
#
81
Дэсботс Клэр
#
19
Ивакина Инга
#
48
Коломбет Татьяна
#
29
Лебедева Наталья
#
10
Макарова Мария
#
13
Мельникова Надежда
#
27
Мосягина Екатерина
#
23
Олефир Зоя
#
21
Пименова Ксения
#
8
Рабченюк Екатерина
#
49
Севалкина Марина
#
96
Севостьянова Варвара
#
14
Слензак Анна
#
3
Сороковикова Евгения
#
2
Чинина Ольга
#
7
Шаряпова Алина
#
6
Эйхенбаум Ольга
#
11
Дух игры:
Woodchicas
Микс дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Chad Larson Experience (USA)
2.
ONYX (CAN)
3.
Mental Toss Flycoons (USA)
4.
Quiet Coyote (USA)
5.
Newcastle Pie Wagon (AUS)
6.
Smurf (AUS)
7.
AMP (USA)
8.
Upsadaisy (AUT)
9.
Axis of C'Ville (USA)
10.
RIP (CAN )
11.
Kaboom (AUS)
12.
Chaos (CAN)
13.
Jeremy Codhand (GBR)
14.
Frizzly Bears
(GER)
15.
Sugar Mix (GER)
16.
IKU (JAP)
17.
Duke (NZL)
18.
Sin City (SIN)
19.
Brighton Ultimate (GBR)
20.
Squal (JAP)
21.
Credo (NZL)
22.
CUS Bologna (ITA)
23.
Gronical Dizziness
(NED)
24.
2600 (COL)
25.
Ah Ouh Puc
(FRA)
26.
Guayota Ull
(ESP)
27.
Thundering Herd
(GBR)
28.
Sexy Legs
(EST)
29.
Frizmi
(SLO)
30.
Brazzinga (BRA)
31.
Blue Arse Flies
(GBR)
32.
Grandmaster Flash
(POL)
33.
Freespeed Coed
(CHE)
34.
Velka Morava
(CZE)
35.
XLR8RS
(BEL)
36.
Ahau Ik (MEX)
37.
Heidees
(GER)
38.
GHD (BLR)
13
Абрамский Александр
Барсукова Ольга
Бириленко Катерина
Гринкевич Евгений
Кая Юрий
Корнелюк Антон
Котова Виктория
Медведев Вадим
Петров Максим
Старинский Вячеслав
Цепин Антон
Шаметько Татьяна
Эрикссон Пол
39.
Ultimate DeLux
(LUX)
40.
FDK Zagreb (CRO)
Дух игры:
Frizzly Bears
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×