175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Кубок Новгородской области 2012
11-12 августа 2012
Великий Новгород, Новгородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 6 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
2
9
,00
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
2.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
18
9
,33
Блинов Вячеслав
Бондаренко Сергей
Герн Борис
Горлов Владимир
Елисеев Николай
Еремин Павел
Корчагин Сергей
Крупень Дмитрий
Кутов Данил
Кытманов Илья
Лыков Артём
Медведев Вадим
Наулко Виталий
Сулимов Алексей
Терехов Михаил
Факеев Дмитрий
Цепин Антон
Шеин Андрей
3.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
10
,00
Бойченко Антон
Тюлькин Павел
4.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
11
,67
Фомин Александр
—
к
5.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
11
,50
Мингалимов Юрий
Наумов Егор
Чураков Артемий
6.
Новгородские медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
3
11
,00
Басун Александр
Ровда Илья
Соколов Евгений
7.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
9
,80
Лещинский Сергей
Петров Данила
Сергеев Александр
Федоров Роман
8.
Грибы
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
9
,95
Воронов Андрей
Красиков Александр
Студилов Никита
9.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
10
,40
Бесценный Олег
Любарский Антон
Ровда Юрий
—
к, кди
Седов Юрий
10.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
2
10
,80
Ковшов Никита
Шубкин Илья
11.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
,25
Дух игры:
Лаки Грасс
MVP:
Сергей Баркин
, Сокол
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
7
,75
Галкина Людмила
Макарова Мэри
Машьянова Наталья
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
—
к
Репина Екатерина
Сергеева (Ананич) Яна
Татищева Анна
2.
Без Замен
1
9
,50
Коченова Ольга
3.
Натс энд Болтс
(Москва, Россия)
5
8
,50
Гаязова Адель
Ермолова Наталья
Капкова Виктория
Назарова Александра
Черепенникова Дарья
4.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
8
,80
Барсукова Ольга
5.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
10
,75
6.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
9
,50
Попова Анастасия
—
к
Дух игры:
Молодые
MVP:
Демидова Елена
Видео
03:52
КНО 2012
×
39:07
КНО 2012 — LuckyGrass vs Dolgorukie
Команды:
Лаки Грасс
,
Долгорукие
×
34:58
КНО 2012 — LuckyGrass vs Dolgorukie (Game 2)
Команды:
Лаки Грасс
,
Долгорукие
×
25:24
КНО 2012 — LuckyGrass vs Jupiter
Команды:
Лаки Грасс
,
ЮПитер
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×