175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Зальный чемпионат Украины по алтимату 2017
Форум
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
8-9 апреля 2017
Львов, Львовская область, Украина
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 20 команд
,
ЖД
— 8 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Phoenix
(Брест, Беларусь)
9
11
,00
Завадский Антон
#
11
Ковальчук Виталий
#
33
Кононович Сергей
#
1
Кудынюк Юрий
#
4
Лисенков Роман
#
77
Макеев Вадим
#
23
Мехед Александр
#
7
Мороз Юрий
#
6
Цёсь Максим
#
25
2.
Impuls
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
9
11
,80
Даниляк Александр
#
3
Даниляк Владислав
#
24
Дзибий Александр
#
23
Егоров Владислав
#
17
Жарков Денис
#
0
Ловчук Богдан
#
8
Паневник Владислав
#
84
Саакян Павло
#
11
Шеремета Андрей
#
4
3.
Gigolo
(Киев, Украина)
12
9
,80
Аспидов Игорь
#
6
Горшков Сергей
#
24
Губарь Никита
#
1
Копейка Константин
#
23
Костенко Александр
#
17
Майстренко Алексей
#
3
Малахов Николай
#
86
Мельник Гнат
#
11
Миколаенко Вадим
#
4
Мочалов Евгений
#
69
Петин Александр
#
13
Петрусяк Михайло
4.
Nova QU
(Киев, Украина)
9
10
,30
Антон Сергей
#
24
Бабич Дмитрий
#
69
Бойко Евгений
#
40
Горбатюк Вячеслав
#
38 —
к
Заваленко Владислав
#
37
Заяц Николай
#
21
Пчёлкин Дима
#
46
Радчук Валентин
#
33
Туголуков Евгений
#
25
5.
Perun
(Краков, Польша)
10
10
,80
Barański Mateusz
#
15
Faltyn Artur
#
11
Ficek Wiktor
#
66
Greg Grzegorz
#
1
Grzesik Michał
#
99
Maślanka Piotr
#
3
Musiał Jan
#
54
Prosser Chris
#
2
Szymura Remigiusz
#
55
Wysocki Kuba
#
24
6.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
7
11
,10
Кузмицкий Андрей
#
11
Куринный Антон
#
32
Лыков Артём
#
93
Насалевич Андрей
#
36
Савченко Александр
#
21
Стрелков Иван
#
1
Стычневский Антон
#
55
7.
Spin'n
(Минск, Беларусь)
7
10
,00
Коляда Алексей
#
88
Макей Андрей
#
10
Петров Максим
#
44
Праздников Юрий
#
13 —
кди
Сергейчик Артём
#
69
Соколов Фёдор
#
11
Фомичёв Игорь
#
9
8.
Wild West
(Львов, Украина)
9
10
,80
Гладышев Роман
#
69
Евтушенко Владислав
#
77
Лукасевич Игорь
#
21
Мудрак Назар
#
14
Плотников Владимир
#
15
Сальник Роман
#
7
Стабровский Алексей
#
12
Чулий Андрей
#
8
Шишка Юрий
#
88
9.
Madcaps
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
9
9
,50
Бугрин Руслан
#
0
Гавенко Богдан
#
14
Гладкий Даниил
#
3 —
к
Кузик Михаил
#
77
Кузик Тарас
#
7
Нижник Тарас
#
32
Рыбак Сергей
#
22
Сегедин Юрий
#
12
Цихонь Антон
#
8
10.
Fusion
(Харьков, Украина)
8
10
,40
Ануфриев Сергей
#
60
Горленко Сергей
#
50
Карпинский Антон
#
9
Комаровский Руслан
#
73
Магас Игорь
#
10
Поникаровский Дмитрий
#
70
Саврасов Богдан
#
8
Семенов Дмитрий
#
2
11.
WW old stars
(Львов, Украина)
9
9
,60
Готра Роман
#
0
Засадный Александр
#
96
Католик Виктор
#
19
Кук Вася
#
8
Ліпенцев Антон
—
к
Липенцев Антон
#
88
Федькович Денис
#
21
Царев Руслан
#
55
Эскин Кирилл
#
10
12.
F1
(Одесса, Украина)
10
9
,00
Ваниев Владислав
#
4
Гарбер Виктор
#
68
Глушко Владимир
#
6
Левицкий Станислав
#
11
Петренко Евгений
#
13
Решетник Вадим
#
8
Севцов Сергей
Смаглюк Глеб
#
10
Фомин Петр
#
21
Фурман Ярослав
#
23
13.
Rakety
(Черноморск, Украина)
9
11
,20
Безносков Захар
#
1
Добровольский Константин
#
74
Зайнулин Виталий
#
84
Иванов Алексей
#
23
Помукчинский Алексей
#
11
Сабенгуз Евгений
#
58
Ткач Николай
#
7
Токарчук Андрей
#
8
Чебан Юрий
#
3
14.
Buffalo
(Луцк, Украина)
12
10
,60
Алексеев Богдан
#
14
Климюк Виталий
#
1
Марчук Богдан
#
16
Масовець Олег
#
27
Нечипорук Максим
#
23
Слепухин Александр
Слепухин Олександр
#
4
Стащук Віктор
#
7
Стащук Василь
#
8
Хлопецький Юрій
#
21
Цвок Влад
#
47
Чарук Влад
#
3
15.
E-motion
(Львов, Украина)
11
9
,00
Андрійчук Орест
Гоголь Олег
#
31
Гораль Николай
#
16
Гурей Дмитро
#
88
Деркач Роман
#
4
Книш Саша
#
48
Новиков Кирилл
#
47
Стойко Ігор
#
87
Федерлян Дмитро
#
69
Чучвич Олександр
#
5
Штефан Влад
#
10
16.
Good_vibes
(Минск, Беларусь)
9
10
,50
Голоенко Илья
#
1
Зеленяк Владислав
#
14
Короткевич Виталий
#
69
Кучинская Мария
#
96
Мелешко Роман
#
0
Михальчик Максим
Могилевцев Андрей
#
2
Русаченко Олег
#
13
Худенко Настя
#
28
17.
FullStack
(Черкассы, Украина)
10
8
,20
Cox Fred
#
1
Goncharenko Vladimir
#
7
Kotliarenko Andrew
#
17
Paliy Roman
#
3
Phipps Tim
#
2
Podymskyi Alexander
#
23
Бугай Дарина
#
20
Дячок Дарина
#
8
Мацулевич Саша
#
5
Пшебишевський Дмитро
#
77
18.
StartUp
9
11
,00
Балук Роман
#
4
Боднарук Роман
#
13
Данилишин Роман
#
17
Корень Роман
#
3
Королишин Тарас
#
23
Куйбіда Олесь
#
11
Малачівський Роман
#
5
Назарук Тарас
#
21
Павленко Петро
#
14
19.
Dnipro
(Днипро, Украина)
7
9
,00
Багуж Михаил
#
5
Бенюк Олег
#
8
Демченко Артем
#
45
Кабанец Николай
#
3
Никольский Евгений
#
7
Шевчук Анжела
#
16
Шубин Илья
#
10
20.
Fireplay
(Запорожье, Украина)
10
8
,80
Вітрикуш Юрій
#
69
Колотилкин Владимир
#
8
Корнеев Никита
#
3
Морозов Иван
#
23
Морозова Екатерина
#
5
Петрович Виктор
#
9
Петрович Олесь
#
7
Семенюк Дима
#
11
Скрипченко Сергей
#
19
Шмелёва Ксения
#
13
Дух игры:
Impuls
MVP (статистика):
Жарков Денис
, Impuls
MVP (бланки):
Ловчук Богдан
, Impuls
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Phoenix
(Брест, Беларусь)
9
10
,60
Ерёмова Вера
Козюк Екатерина
#
8
Крагель Елена
#
4
Лялюк Виктория
#
88
Мельничук Наталья
#
5
Мехед Ольга
#
10
Онуфриюк Елена
#
18
Примак Юлия
#
11
Чеканова Дарья
#
44
2.
Dyki Krali
(Киев, Украина)
10
10
,00
Батяйкина Дарья
#
20
Батяйкина Наталья
#
23
Бойко Елена
#
12
Виноград Саша
#
28
Казарян Мария
#
97
Каминская Лена
#
21
Козюк Оксана
#
2
Коломбет Татьяна
#
11
Паршикова Мария
#
13
Старицкая Яна
#
88
3.
Gamble
(Киев, Украина)
5
10
,00
Дзюбенко Ася
#
11
Куринная Ольга
#
7
Мисюра Люба
#
69
Слензак Анна
#
17 —
к
Яковенко Галина
#
9
4.
Re:mix
(Харьков, Украина)
8
10
,20
Бабай Ксения
#
4
Газда Виктория
#
21
Гладкая (Бутковская) Виктория
#
5
Дудник Марина
#
17
Дунаева София
#
11
Минакова Евгения
#
3
Феофилова Александра
#
8
Школьная Анастасия
#
77
5.
Madcaps W
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
7
9
,80
Відоняк Ірина
#
9
Гурмак Анастасия
#
15
Колесникова Ольга
#
21
Кулик Христина
#
37
Пасичняк Наталья
#
59
Плитчук Христина
#
69
Чупрунова Аліна
#
17 —
к
6.
Pearls
(Львов, Украина)
10
9
,20
Бедна Светлана
#
3
Бучма Карина
#
24
Галущак Ира
#
17
Дружина Марго
#
33
Луцишин Кристина
#
7
Мельник Анастасия
#
9
Мусиенко Елена
#
13
Сергійчук Анна
#
73
Турок Наталя
#
5
Химич Тетяна
#
11
7.
High Five
(Луцк, Украина)
7
9
,40
Андрушків Наталя
#
13
Вдовичин Уляна
#
2
Дворянская Анастасия
#
27
Заєць Христина
#
12
Качмарик Кристина
#
6
Лисюк Христина
#
7
Мачулка Татьяна
#
23
8.
Gamble-2
(Киев, Украина)
8
9
,00
Андрейко Полина
#
24
Волохова Юлия
#
63
Лебедева Даша
#
33
Мисюра Лида
#
96
Орел Влада
#
8
Погожих Ксюша
#
19
Репик Аня
#
77
Сусук Марта
#
3
Дух игры:
Phoenix
MVP (статистика):
Онуфриюк Елена
, Phoenix
MVP (бланки):
Мельник Анастасия
, Pearls
Видео
29:29
Phoenix - Dyki Krali (финал ЗЧУ 2017, 9 апреля, Львов)
Команды:
Феникс
,
Дикi Кралi
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×