175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
4й зальный турнир по алтимату «Минск-2009»
17-18 января 2009
Минск, Беларусь
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 4 команды
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Жиголо
(Киев, Украина)
5
11
,33
Абдурашидов Сергей
Гомма Павел
Куринный Антон
Наулко Виталий
Стрельчин Дмитрий
2.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
9
,50
Фомин Александр
3.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
10
10
,67
Богданкевич Евгений
Кузмицкий Андрей
Лапицкий Андрей
Летковский Владимир
Маркевич Алексей
Могилевцев Андрей
Русаченко Олег
Стадуб Николай
Стецко Владимир
Федорович Владимир
4.
ГагариННс
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3
8
,00
Абрамский Александр
Маринин Николай
Тюлькин Павел
5.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
8
10
,50
Алексеев Богдан
Волощик Максим
Гелесев Дмитрий
Корнелюк Антон
Куликов Владимир
Лисенков Роман
Лукашеня Сергей
Серавин Александр
6.
Спинин
(Минск, Беларусь)
6
10
,00
Галстян Ашот
Гринкевич Евгений
Малашкевич Александр
Маляревич Денис
Пимахов Cлава
Слюсарев Вадим
7.
Ирбис
(Псков, Россия)
10
,42
8.
ГУДаГАЙ
(Минск, Беларусь)
5
10
,00
Антонович Саша
Будник Павел
Тозик Артем
Федосенко Иван
Цапелик Андрей
9.
Анклав
(Калининград, Россия)
1
10
,67
Щербак Игорь
—
к
10.
Инферно
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
7
,50
Пекарский Александр
Яньшин Андрей
11.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
,60
12.
2+2=5 (Pick-Up)
10
,80
Дух игры:
Жиголо
MVP:
Владимир Стецко
, x3
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
11
,60
Наталья Лебедева
2.
Patrol
(Минск, Беларусь)
8
9
,40
Алешкевич Инна
Бириленко Катерина
Быковская Александра
Грецкая Таня
Гриценко Наташа
Козик Мария
Чернова Марта
Швайко Анна
3.
Good@Guy
(Минск, Беларусь)
5
13
,40
Волосатова Яна
Котова Виктория
Макарова Алеся
Федосенко Валентина
Черная Дашенька
4.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
1
9
,80
Барабанова Екатерина
Дух игры:
Good@Guy
MVP:
Наталья Лебедева
, Бриллианс
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×