175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Windmill Windup 2010
11-13 июня 2010
Амстердам, Нидерланды
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 38 команд
,
ЖД
— 16 команд
,
Микс дивизион (
МД
) — 25 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Flying Angels Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
2.
Freespeed
(Базель, Швейцария)
3.
Ragnarok
(Копенгаген, Дания)
4.
Silence
5.
Feldrenner
(Майнц, Германия)
6.
M.U.C.
(Мюнхен, Германия)
7.
Scunts
8.
Iznogood
(Париж, Франция)
9.
RedLights
10.
CamboCakes
(Амстердам, Нидерланды)
11.
thebigez
(Вена, Австрия)
12.
Flying Bisc
(Италия)
13.
Frisbee Family Pempelfort
(Дюссельдорф, Германия)
14.
Gentle
(Гент, Бельгия)
15.
Mor Ho!
(Братислава, Словакия)
16.
Hardfisch
(Гамбург, Германия)
17.
Barry White
18.
Rebel Ultimate
(Корк, Ирландия)
19.
Hallunken
(Галле, Германия)
20.
Solebang
(Хам, Швейцария)
21.
U23 Germany
22.
Eul'chtimate
23.
Sun
(Кретей, Франция)
24.
PUF
25.
YeaHaw!
26.
CUS Bologna
27.
My Friends and Me
28.
KoBOLd
29.
Gummibaerchen
30.
U23 France
31.
Aye-Aye
32.
Fammi un tre dita
33.
Carapedos
34.
Flyght Club
35.
Tsunami Vintage
36.
The Vincables
37.
Red Leicester Ultimate
38.
UL Ninjas
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Woodchicas
(Мюнхен, Германия)
2.
Tequila Boom Boom
(Римини, Италия)
3.
Viima
(Эспо, Финляндия)
4.
Hot Beaches
(Прага, Чехия)
5.
Copenhagen
6.
Lotus Ultimate
(Швейцария)
7.
Yaka
(Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
8.
Jinx
(Берлин, Германия)
9.
MissB
10.
Dirty Olive
11.
Primavera
(Утрехт, Нидерланды)
12.
Seagulls
(Гамбург, Германия)
13.
CUSB Dumps
(Болонья, Италия)
14.
Iso
15.
Germanys Next Top Maedel
16.
U23 Germany
Микс дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Jeremy Codhand
2.
GronicalDizziness
3.
Sugar-Mix
4.
Frizzly Bears
(Аахен, Германия)
5.
France coed
6.
Russo Turisto
(Россия)
14
Андреев Денис
Антонов Кирилл
Барабанова Екатерина
Богданов Григорий
Воронков Андрей
Данненберг Илья
Жарковский Михаил
Иванов Валерий
Качмар Дмитрий
Летушева Валерия
Мосягина Екатерина
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Тюлькин Павел
7.
Hungary Coed Team
8.
OUF
(Жуэ-ле-Тур, Франция)
9.
Tallinn Frisbee
10.
Team 2600
11.
Principality of Sealand
12.
Ultimate de Lux
13.
Ah Ouh PUC
(Париж, Франция)
14.
Los Quijotes
15.
Jabba the Huck
(Дублин, Ирландия)
16.
XLR8RS
(Брюссель, Бельгия)
17.
Free Hucks
18.
Wunderteam
19.
Rusty Bikes
(Амстердам, Нидерланды)
20.
DiscComfort
21.
Cranberry Snack
22.
WAF
23.
Half Men Half Amazing
24.
Frankdam-Amsterfurt Connection
25.
Random Fling
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×