Windmill Windup 2009

Результаты турнира

Открытый дивизион

  • 1.
    CH
    Freespeed (Базель, Швейцария)
  • 2.
    Silence
  • 3.
    DK
    Ragnarok (Копенгаген, Дания)
  • 4.
    Karkhukopla
  • 5.
    DE
    Wall City (Берлин, Германия)
  • 6.
    Scunts
  • 7.
    DE
    Sieben Schwaben (Штутгарт, Германия)
  • 8.
    Woodies
  • 9.
    BE
    Jet Set (Лювен, Бельгия)
  • 10.
    IT
    Flying Bisc (Италия)
  • 11.
    DE
    Hardfisch (Гамбург, Германия)
  • 12.
    AT
    TheBigEz (Вена, Австрия)
  • 13.
    CH
    Solebang (Хам, Швейцария)
  • 14.
    Tim Burton
  • 15.
    BE
    Gentle Open (Гент, Бельгия)
  • 16.
    FR
    Iznogood (Париж, Франция)
  • 17.
    FR
    Friselis (Версаль, Франция)
  • 18.
    CH
    Wizards (Женева, Швейцария)
  • 19.
    NL
    UFO Utrecht (Утрехт, Нидерланды)
  • 20.
    Johnny Chimpo
  • 21.
    NL
    Cambo Cakes (Амстердам, Нидерланды)
  • 22.
    My Friends and Me
  • 23.
    Broccoli
  • 24.
    CH
    Crazy Dogs (Штанс, Швейцария)
  • 25.
    Copenhagen
  • 26.
    Mental Discorders
  • 27.
    LU
    Ultimate deLux (Люксембург)
  • 28.
    Les Frisbeurs Nantaises
  • 29.
    Frisbee Family Pempelfort
  • 30.
    DE
    Gummibärchen (Германия)
  • 31.
    Veermaster
  • 32.
    UL Ninjas
  • 33.
    Altimejt Warsaw Frisbears
  • 34.
    Aye-Aye Ultimate
  • 35.
    FarFlung

Женский дивизион

  • 1.
    CZ
    Hot Beaches (Прага, Чехия)
  • 2.
    NL
    Primavera Olandese (Утрехт, Нидерланды)
  • 3.
    Copenhagen
  • 4.
    FR
    Yaka (Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
  • 5.
    FI
    Viima (Эспо, Финляндия)
  • 6.
    DE
    JinX (Берлин, Германия)
  • 7.
    100 Women
  • 8.
    Misscoldisco
  • 9.
    Miss B
  • 10.
    Frau Rauscher
  • 11.
    CH
    Freespeed Ladies (Базель, Швейцария)
  • 12.
    Deadly Buzz
  • 13.
    SpongeBabes DamSquare

Смешанный дивизион

  • 1.
    DE
    Mainzelrenner (Майнц, Германия)
  • 2.
    FR
    OUF (Жуэ-ле-Тур, Франция)
  • 3.
    NL
    Gronical Dizziness (Гронинген, Нидерланды)
  • 4.
    GB
    Thundering Herd (Лондон, Великобритания)
  • 5.
    FR
    Ah Ouh PUC (Париж, Франция)
  • 6.
    Frühmix
  • 7.
    DE
    Frizzly Bears (Аахен, Германия)
  • 8.
    Joint Strike Force
  • 9.
    SK
    Outsiterz (Братислава, Словакия)
  • 10.
    Wunderteam
  • 11.
    DK
    Discflyers (Оденсе, Дания)
  • 12.
    Nuts'n Berries
  • 13.
    Cranberry Snack
  • 14.
    Prime
  • 15.
    Dinosaurs
  • 16.
    Skultimate
  • 17.
    Random Fling
  • 18.
    WAF Bokito