175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2010
2011
2012
СМоленский стАРТ (СМАРТ) 2011
29-30 октября 2011
Смоленск, Смоленская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 10 команд
,
Микс дивизион (
МД
) — 8 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
10
Кальчицкий Никита
Кононович Сергей
Конюк Дмитрий
Кузмицкий Андрей
Лапицкий Андрей
Могилевцев Андрей
Пимахов Вячеслав
Русаченко Олег
Стариков Константин
Феденко Роман
2.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
8
Егоров Сергей
Лавров Михаил
Мальков Антон
Ртищева Дина
Толоченко Александр
Цаплин Родион
Чепенко Дарья
Юсифли Юлия
3.
ЮПитер Грибы
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4.
Долгорукие Black
(Москва, Россия)
9
Блинов Вячеслав
Вишницкий Илья
Герн Борис
Горлов Владимир
Елисеев Николай
—
к
Крупень Дмитрий
Кытманов Илья
Лебедев Евгений
Терехов Михаил
5.
Долгорукие Red
(Москва, Россия)
7
Корчагин Сергей
Кутов Данил
—
к
Лыков Артём
Неунылов Владимир
Праслов Антон
Терехов Иван
Цепин Антон
6.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
3
Бабенков Николай
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Куликов Дмитрий
7.
Рухавiк
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
Стрелков Иван
Чопчиц Андрей
8.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
3
Загорский Виталий
Ковшов Никита
Шевнина Ксения
9.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Красиков Александр
Туманов Леонид
10.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Дух игры:
Бивни
Микс дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Chasers
(Смоленск, Россия)
3
Воронцова Ольга
Кривенков Дмитрий
—
к
Петухова Мария
2.
Girls in Agonia (Москва, Россия)
3.
Зорачкi
(Минск, Беларусь)
6
Акрамова Юлия
Быковская Александра
Волосюк Юлия
Живалевская Павла
Козик Мария
Подобед Ирина
4.
Boys in Tequila (Москва, Россия)
5.
Шестое Солнце
(Минск, Беларусь)
7
Венгура Лина
Волосатова Яна
Заяц Евгения
Котова Виктория
Мигалевич Ольга
Сидорцева Татьяна
Федосенко Валентина
6.
Moscow Sharks
(Москва, Россия)
7.
Lost&Found
(Москва, Россия)
3
Манушина Мария
Сидорова (Ванеканева) Ольга
Хусяинов Рустам
—
к
8.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
Дух игры:
Шестое Солнце
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×