175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Rigas Rudens 2019
Фейсбук
Сайт
9-10 ноября 2019
Огре, Ogres pilsēta, Латвия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 24 команды
,
ЖД
— 15 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
RealFive
(Дзержинск, Россия)
7+1
10
,33
Бутиков Андрей
#
2
Бутиков Антон
#
1
Золотарёв Кирилл
#
24
Кочкин Владимир
#
4
Мишин Дмитрий
#
11
Мойчевич Михаил
#
12
Худобин Михаил
#
15
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
2.
Salaspils
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
11
,17
3.
Hardcore Ultimate
(Рига, Латвия)
10
,00
4.
Oksidisko
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9+2
10
,33
Андреев Денис
#
5
Архипов Павел
#
10
Клецын Константин
#
55
Кушнеревич Антон
#
18
Макаров Дмитрий
#
8
Проскуряков Никита
#
69
Федоров Роман
#
98 —
кди
Черкасов Илья
#
24
Шалыгин Александр
#
21
Тренеры:
Антонов Кирилл
,
Лещинский Сергей
5.
Vorai
(Вильнюс, Литва)
10
,71
6.
Ventspils
(Вентспилс, Латвия)
10
,57
7.
АtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
3
10
,57
Ильметов Денис
Кунаев Илья
Соколов Евгений
8.
RealFive jr.
(Дзержинск, Россия)
7
10
,14
Берняков Филипп
#
25 —
кди
Загорский Виталий
#
56 —
к
Зубец Алексей
#
5
Лунёв Никита
#
23
Окороков Павел
#
26
Харин Алексей
#
66
Эйдлин Алексей
#
32
9.
JUpiter
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
10
,67
Бердник Антон
#
13
Габрукевич Роман
#
2
Глисков Александр
Максимов Глеб
Мингалимов Юрий
#
73
Мхитарян Айк
#
7
Смирнов Николай
#
94
Туманов Леонид
#
85 —
к
10.
Sirocco Ultimate
(Рига, Латвия)
3
10
,33
Басос Константин
Кузнецов Алексей
Николаев Николай
11.
KossMix
(Вильнюс, Литва)
10
,17
12.
Salaspils Jr
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
1
10
,33
Jurginsons Bruno
—
кди
13.
E-Motion
(Львов, Украина)
11
10
,33
Андрійчук Орест
#
44
Вильчинский Артур
#
8
Горбатюк Вячеслав
#
87
Губарь Никита
#
77
Деркач Роман
#
3
Жарков Денис
#
0
Миронюк Илья
#
17
Стабровский Алексей
#
12
Чулий Андрей
#
1
Шишка Юрий
#
99
Штефан Влад
#
10
14.
Ultimate Saku
(Саку, Эстония)
1
9
,00
Шипунов Илья
@shypunov_ultimate
15.
Skraidantys drambliai
(Каунас, Литва)
9
,83
16.
Ultimate Decision
(Рига, Латвия)
10
,00
17.
Madcaps
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
3
10
,83
Гладкий Даниил
—
к
Кузик Михаил
Кузик Тарас
—
кди
18.
Gigolo
(Киев, Украина)
3
10
,50
Майстренко Алексей
Петрусяк Михайло
Чумак Илья
19.
Ogre
(Огре, Латвия)
10
,00
20.
Marių Meškos
(Клайпеда, Литва)
8
10
,50
Arvydas Grublys
Figoras Aidas
Kornelijus Semėnas
Martynas Misevičius
Petrauskas Artūras
Rupeika Justinas
Žukauskas Darius
Калугин Сергей
21.
Shadows
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
11
,40
Картелев Глеб
Летенков Андрей
Мазурин Константин
Малеваный Андрей
Масленников Кирилл
Петров Дмитрий
Репин Иван
Савельев Иван
22.
Valmiera
(Валмиера, Латвия)
10
,40
23.
Tartu Turbulence
(Тарту, Эстония)
10
,40
24.
Shooting Stars
(Каунас, Литва)
9
,80
Дух игры:
Salaspils
,
Shadows
MVP Elite:
Худобин Михаил
, RealFive
MVP Open:
Петрусяк Михайло
, Gigolo
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
South West
(Москва, Россия)
8
10
,20
Бабаева Айтадж
Барсукова Ольга
Виноградова Елена
Губанова Полина
Киримлиди Женя
Козырева Полина
Павлюченко Иннуш
Терёшина Мария
2.
Salaspils
(Саласпилс, Латвия)
11
,60
3.
Cosmic Girls
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
10
,40
Tera Helen
Акрамова Юлия
—
кди
Думанская Дина
Летушева Валерия
Мазурина Ольга
Марамзина Ирина
Мацегора Анна
Романова Ольга
Свидерская Карина
Стахова Вероника
4.
Elvis Presley
(Псков, Россия)
11
9
,60
Андре Вирге
Бутикова Екатерина
Еремеева Мария
Коченова Анастасия
Коченова Ольга
—
к
Кудимова Александра
Нефёдова Юлия
Рабченюк Екатерина
Сильчонок Сабина
Стрюкова Мария
Шейкина Ксения
5.
Drop That Smile
(Литва)
11
,17
6.
Valmiera
(Валмиера, Латвия)
11
,00
7.
The Sixth Sun
(Минск, Беларусь)
2
10
,60
Батяйкина Дарья
Батяйкина Наталья
8.
Moments
(Огре, Латвия)
10
,20
9.
KCN Rīga
(Рига, Латвия)
10
,50
10.
Lynx
(Таллин, Эстония)
10
,80
11.
Wonderfox
(Екатеринбург, Россия)
8
10
,80
Евсина Мария
Ильметова Виктория
Костюкова Ольга
Никонова Елена
Павинская Светлана
Петрова Олеся
Сальникова Дарья
Тизик Алиса
12.
Sirocco Ultimate
(Рига, Латвия)
10
,83
13.
Ultimate Saku
(Саку, Эстония)
10
,60
14.
Мadcaps
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
1
10
,00
Чупрунова Аліна
—
к
15.
High Five
(Луцк, Украина)
1
9
,80
Солоненко Александра
Дух игры:
Salaspils
MVP:
Губанова Полина
, South West
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×