175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Rigas Rudens 2010
6-7 ноября 2010
Огре, Ogres pilsēta, Латвия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 16 команд
,
ЖД
— 12 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Hardcore Ultimate
(Рига, Латвия)
2.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
12
Аверин Павел
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
Гусев Арсений
Данненберг Илья
Коршунов Игорь
Лобанов Михаил
Маслов Алексей
Новиков Борис
Подольский Дмитрий
Силин Андрей
Скоропупов Петр
3.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Антонов Кирилл
Воронков Андрей
Калачников Дмитрий
Лещинский Сергей
Сурнов Константин
4.
Vorai
(Вильнюс, Литва)
5.
Zepps
(Вильнюс, Литва)
6.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Иванов Валерий
Наумов Егор
Чураков Артемий
7.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
3
Кутов Данил
#
19
Сулимов Алексей
Чадас Артурас
8.
Flying Worms (Ventspils, Latvia)
9.
Wild Things
(Salaspils, Latvia)
10.
UŽA
(Вильнюс, Литва)
11.
Freeze B (Tallinn, Estonia)
12.
Ultimate Decision
(Riga, Latvia)
13.
Briliantais Sninga
(Вильнюс, Литва)
14.
OutLawz
(Ogre, Latvia)
15.
UD RTU (Riga, Latvia)
16.
Komanda B (Moscow, Russia)
Дух игры:
Wild Things
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
SalsaPils
(Salaspils, Latvia)
2.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
7
Волкова Юлия
Воротникова Анастасия
Ивакина Инга
Лебедева Наталья
Паткина Олеся
Пичугина Валерия
Севалкина Марина
3.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
4.
Moments
(Огре, Латвия)
5.
Bublicious
(Vilnius, Lithuania)
6.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
5
Екимовских Мария
Елфимова Олеся
Котова Виктория
Никитина Екатерина
Ровда Мария
7.
KCN (Riga, Latvia)
8.
4-EST
(Tallinn, Estonia)
9.
UD RTU (Riga, Latvia)
10.
Догма
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Макарова Мэри
Шаврова Елена
11.
DejaVu (Salaspils, Latvia)
12.
Текила
(Москва, Россия)
1
Барсукова Ольга
—
к
Дух игры:
Bublicious
Видео
14:31
DOLGORUKIYE - Vorai riga rudens 2010
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
Vorai
×
09:39
Riga Rudens 2010 HU_Sokol_2
Команды:
Сокол
,
Hardcore Ultimate
×
13:55
DOLGORUKIYE - Flying Worms riga rudens 2010
Команды:
Долгорукие
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×