175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Чемпионат России 2005
3-4 сентября 2005
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 7 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
6
8
,20
Васильев Анатолий
Иванов Валерий
Кислый Антон
Репин Иван
Сотников Александр
Фёдоров Георгий
2.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
5
8
,00
Бондаренко Сергей
Еремин Павел
Сулимов Алексей
Факеев Дмитрий
Храмов Евгений
3.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
10
8
,67
Bogdanov Dmitry
Баркин Сергей
Борисов Андрей
Данненберг Илья
Лавров Михаил
Медведев Вадим
Минасьянц Артур
Москаленко Борис
Новиков Борис
Толоченко Александр
4.
Дискоголики
(Литва-Швеция)
8
,00
5.
Новгородские медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
12
6
,50
Анисимов Александр
Бит-Савва Михаил
Бызов Денис
Забидаров Михаил
Исправников Григорий
Кривый Виктор
Кушнеревич Антон
Михайлов Сергей
Ровда Илья
Ровда Мария
Ровда Юрий
Рублевский Роман
6.
Кудесники Диска
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1
8
,17
Мигунов Денис
7.
Мелтдаун
(Киев, Украина)
2
6
,20
Абдурашидов Сергей
Стрельчин Дмитрий
8.
Сыны грома (Смоленск)
7
,80
9.
Скай-проджект
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
7
,00
Иманов Рашид
Щукин Антон
10.
Сборная Беларуси
11
8
,00
Антанович Андрей
Вашкевич Виталий
Виниченко Игорь
Волощик Максим
Иванюкович Алексей
Макаров Валентин
Маркевич Алексей
Стецко Владимир
Федосенко Иван
Цапелик Андрей
Яцкевич Валерий
11.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
7
,80
Антонов Кирилл
Басун Александр
12.
Уайт Спирит (Санкт-Петербург)
7
,20
Дух игры:
Сокол
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Догма
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
8
,86
Дамирчан Елена
—
к
Шебуняева Наталья
2.
Re:Диски
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1
7
,50
Кузнецова Юлия
3.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
6
8
,83
Екимовских Мария
Елфимова Олеся
Петрищева Ирина
Пустовая Анна
Ровда Мария
Соколова Ольга
4.
Солнячний Ветразь (Беларусь-Украина)
3
8
,00
Вашетькова Наталья
Чернова Марта
Шаметько Татьяна
5.
Бриз (Латвия-Россия)
1
8
,33
Барабанова Екатерина
6.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
,75
7.
Сигма (Санкт-Петербург)
8
,00
Дух игры:
Догма
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×