175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Paganello 2013
28 марта-1 апреля 2013
Римини, Италия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 48 команд
,
ЖД
— 24 команды
,
Микс дивизион (
МД
) — 32 команды
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
UTI
2.
SeXXXpensive
3.
CUSB La Fotta
(Болонья, Италия)
4.
Scandal
5.
Big Bang
6.
Cota Rica
7.
Jurassic 5
8.
Gigolo
(Киев, Украина)
10
Liam Grant
Балбек Вячеслав
Богданов Дмитрий
Гомма Павел
Данненберг Илья
Костенко Александр
Куринный Антон
Мельник Гнат
Петрусяк Михайло
Стаховский Александр
9.
Cota Gold
10.
Zamperl
(Мюнхен, Германия)
11.
French open
12.
Adult Daycare
13.
Matanga
14.
Russo Turisto
(Россия)
2
Бойченко Антон
Любарский Антон
15.
Midnight Cobras
(Москва, Россия)
6
Глух Роман
Корчагин Сергей
Наумов Егор
Петренко Александр
Проскуряков Никита
Шебуняев Александр
16.
Mohawks
17.
Hardfisch
(Гамбург, Германия)
18.
Canieporci
19.
BIIIM team
20.
CUSB Red Bulls
(Болонья, Италия)
21.
German Masters
22.
Cota Rica U19
23.
Ultimate Milano
24.
Hot Sweaty Beavers
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Super Hot Pot
2.
Cosmic Girls
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
Воронкова Елизавета
Думанская Дина
Летушева Валерия
Машьянова Наталья
Назарова Александра
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Татищева Анна
Шаряпова Алина
3.
Bullseye
4.
Sandschland
5.
Tequila Boom Boom
(Римини, Италия)
6.
H.E.U.
7.
Swiss women’s team
8.
Chupa
9.
AUT women
10.
GB Masters
11.
Dyki Krali
(Киев, Украина)
2
Зенюк Марина
Петрова Юлия
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
Микс дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Made in USSR
(Россия)
10
Баркин Сергей
Бондаренко Сергей
Васильев Анатолий
Волосатова Яна
Еремин Павел
Ивакина Инга
Кислый Антон
Наумов Егор
Чинина Ольга
Шебуняев Александр
2.
Steve French
3.
Corocotta
(Сантандер, Испания)
4.
Irish Mixed
5.
Horned Melons
6.
Sandsturm
(Германия)
7.
Shocker
8.
Jetset
(Лювен, Бельгия)
9.
Gold Blend
10.
Team Belgium
11.
Crunkzilla
12.
ÄssäMix
13.
INNsiders
(Кундль, Австрия)
14.
CTA
15.
French Mixed
16.
Big Brother
17.
Free Smile Island
18.
Swiss Mixed
19.
AUT Mixed
20.
The Durhamazing Experie
21.
Not So Brighton
22.
HED
23.
Alligators
(Болонья, Италия)
24.
BID
25.
DiscoBolo
(Болонья, Италия)
26.
DiscoBolo Juniors
(Болонья, Италия)
27.
Cutting Edge
28.
Brighton Sparks
29.
Fermidisc
30.
31.
32.
Видео
01:29:47
Paganello 2013 - Mixed Final
Команды:
Made in USSR
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×