175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1992
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Tom's Tourney 2015
Сайт
Фейсбук
1-3 мая 2015
Брюгге, Бельгия
Дивизионы:
Open 1 (
ОД
) — 24 команды
,
Open 2 (
ОД
) — 16 команд
,
Ladies (
ЖД
) — 20 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Open 1
Ростеры
1.
CUSB La Fotta
(Bologna, ITA)
2.
Tchac
(Pornichet, FRA)
3.
W.I.P. (BEL)
4.
Denmark Open (DNK)
5.
Rebel Ultimate
(Cork, IRL)
6.
Iznogood
(Paris, FRA)
7.
Freespeed
(Basel, CHE)
8.
DK Open Masters (DNK)
9.
France Open Masters
(FRA)
10.
Сборная России
(Россия)
11
Бутиков Антон
—
к
Герн Борис
Дубильт Дмитрий
Клецкий Станислав
Кытманов Илья
Мишин Дмитрий
Николаев Николай
Ровда Илья
Чепенко Даниил
Чураков Артемий
Шебуняев Александр
11.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
15
Аверин Павел
Агафонов Юрий
Баркин Сергей
Глинин Илья
Голубицкий Артем
Данненберг Илья
Илонис Римантас
Ковшов Никита
Маслов Алексей
Опарин Петр
Подольский Дмитрий
Ровда Юрий
Силин Андрей
Скоропупов Петр
Шубкин Илья
12.
CUSB Zero51
(Bologna, ITA)
13.
GB U23 Open (GBR)
14.
Ka-Pow!
(London, GBR)
15.
Dutch National Team Open (NLD)
16.
Vibration Old Stars (Cergy, FRA)
17.
FUJ
(Prague, CZE)
18.
Fire of London
(London, GBR)
19.
Spain Open (ESP)
20.
Friselis
(Versailles, FRA)
21.
Gentle Open
(Gent, BEL)
22.
Frühsport 0,2
(Koln, DEU)
23.
Flump
(London, GBR)
24.
Mooncatchers
(Brussel, BEL)
Дух игры:
Flump
Open 2
Ростеры
1.
PLAY>
(Vienna, AUT)
2.
Tercio Vieja Guardia (Madrid, ESP)
3.
Paddy Murphy's Last Stand (Dublin, IRL)
4.
Sun
(Creteil, FRA)
5.
Helgtre
(Helchteren, BEL)
6.
Breizh United (Rennes, FRA)
7.
Disc Devils Twente
(Enschede, NLD)
8.
Blue Arse Flies
(Evesham, GBR)
9.
RMD (Rhein-Main, DEU)
10.
Phoenix
(Montrouge, FRA)
11.
FlyHigh (Lausanne, CHE)
12.
Zechenkumpel (Duisburg, DEU)
13.
Ultimate Munster (Munster, DEU)
14.
Freezzz Beezzz
(Brugge, BEL)
15.
Diabolic Heaven
(Hasselt, BEL)
16.
Donkey Divers
(Милан, Италия)
Дух игры: Zechenkumpel
Ladies
Ростеры
1.
GB Women (GBR)
2.
Swiss Women's National Team (CHE)
3.
German National Team (DEU)
4.
CUSB Shout
(Bologna, ITA)
5.
Denmark Ladies (DNK)
6.
Équipe de France Féminine (FRA)
7.
Belgian National Team (BEL)
8.
GB U23 Women (GBR)
9.
Mantis
(Vienna, AUT)
10.
Tequila Boom Boom
(Rimini, ITA)
11.
TBA (Tiel, NLD)
12.
Danish National Women's Masters (DNK)
13.
MICZ (Cham-Zurich, CHE)
14.
Dutch National Team Women (NLD)
15.
Selección Española Women (ESP)
16.
Tilt (Amsterdam, NLD)
17.
GB Women's Masters (GBR)
18.
Irish National Team (IRL)
19.
Aschenpottel (Dortmund, DEU)
20.
U de Cologne
(Koln, DEU)
Дух игры: GB Women's Masters
Видео
02:35
This Is Tom's Tourney - TT2015 Aftermovie
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×