175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1992
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Tom's Tourney 2019
Фейсбук
Сайт
Событие в фейсбуке
Сетка/расписание
3-5 мая 2019
Брюгге, Бельгия
Дивизионы:
Open 1 (
ОД
) — 24 команды
,
Open 2 (
ОД
) — 20 команд
,
Ladies (
ЖД
) — 16 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Open 1
Ростеры
1.
Chevron Action Flash
(Манчестер, Великобритания)
+1
Тренер:
Малков Денис
2.
Freespeed
(Базель, Швейцария)
3.
Belgium U24 Open
4.
Iznogood
(Париж, Франция)
5.
CUSB La Fotta51
6.
WallCity
(Берлин, Германия)
1
Бесценный Олег
7.
Red Bulls
(Болонья, Италия)
8.
Cotarica Grandes
(Римини, Италия)
9.
Alba
(Великобритания)
10.
Belgium Open
11.
Devon Ultimate
12.
Tchac
(Порнише, Франция)
13.
Ragnarok
(Копенгаген, Дания)
14.
Ka-Pow!
(Лондон, Великобритания)
15.
GB U24 Men
16.
Amsterdam U.C. Open
17.
New Age
18.
Rebel Ultimate
(Корк, Ирландия)
19.
Craic Dealers 2.0
20.
Friselis
(Версаль, Франция)
21.
Raging Bananas
(Нант, Франция)
22.
Fire of London
(Лондон, Великобритания)
23.
Heidees
(Эппельхайм, Германия)
24.
Flump
(Лондон, Великобритания)
Open 2
Ростеры
1.
Ah Ouh Puc
(Париж, Франция)
2.
Cota Viet
3.
Panthers Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
4.
Frizzly Bears
(Аахен, Германия)
5.
Germany U20 Open
6.
GOLD
7.
Ars Ludendi
(Дармштадт, Германия)
8.
Solebang
(Хам, Швейцария)
9.
Belgium U20
10.
Goldfingers
(Потсдам, Германия)
11.
Frizstyle
12.
Hardfisch
(Гамбург, Германия)
13.
Mosquitos
(Клостернойбург, Австрия)
14.
AtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
4
Будник Павел
Кунаев Илья
Трофимов Павел
Холодов Иван
15.
SUN
16.
Boys R Us
17.
Mooncatchers
(Брюссель, Бельгия)
18.
Blue Arse Flies
(Ившем, Великобритания)
19.
Uproar
20.
Glory Owls
Ladies
Ростеры
1.
Belgian National Team
2.
DESKEAGH
3.
Germany U24 Women
4.
CUSB Shout
(Болонья, Италия)
5.
Swiss National Team
1
Bacher Melina
6.
Amsterdam U.C. Ladies
7.
GB Women's Master
8.
Bristol Women
(Бристоль, Великобритания)
9.
Dutch National Team
10.
Mainzelmaedchen
11.
Frisbeurs Nantaises
12.
Scram
13.
German Masters
14.
jinX
(Берлин, Германия)
15.
France Women
(Франция)
16.
D.U. Copenhagen
Видео
02:10
Tom's Tourney 2019 Aftermovie
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×