175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Кубок Столетовых 2020
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
Студенческий турнир
26-27 сентября 2020
Владимир, Владимирская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 7 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
ИТМО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
Анищенко Анатолий
#
96
Клецын Константин
#
55
Муратов Артем
#
71
Муратов Егор
Ползик Даниэль
#
16
Смирнов Никита
Трофимов Павел
#
8
Тыньянов Сергей
#
21
Ушаков Валерий
#
98 —
кди
Чадромцев Никита
#
20
2.
Вышка
(Москва, Россия)
10
Басов Александр
#
25
Богословский Александр
#
31
Бучнев Алексей
#
77
Глисков Александр
#
99
Григорян Олег
#
47
Демин Сергей
#
24
Ильговский Роман
#
16
Иноземцев Дмитрий
#
81
Тишин Артём
#
1 —
кди
Ямбулатов Искандер
#
19
3.
НГТУ
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
5
Авербух Александр
Багров Денис
Куликова Юля
Миронченков Сергей
Таликов Арсений
4.
Финалтимат
(Москва, Россия)
9
Букашкин Антон
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Левен Александра
Леонов Денис
Марков Алексей
Михайлянц Кирилл
Рогов Евгений
Шмаков Женя
Эйдлин Алексей
—
кди
5.
МФТИ
(Москва, Россия)
5
Горин Игорь
Исаенков Максим
Ломоносов Илья
Ручин Роман
Фомин Вадим
6.
МПГУ
(Москва, Россия)
2
Крючков Сергей
Онищенко Никита
7.
МГТУ-альфа
(Москва, Россия)
5
Бахталовский Денис
Голосов Сергей
—
кди
Григорян Эрнест
Иванов Илья
Клочков Никита
8.
ВлГУ
(Владимир, Россия)
5
Беркут Сергей
—
к
Бритов Иван
—
кди
Власова Анастасия
Ильин Михаил
Коровина Дарья
—
к, кди
9.
Вечные студенты (tyro)
9
Арефьев Евгений
Бабаева Айтадж
—
кди
Бевза Антон
Доронин Сергей
—
к
Дьяков Роман
Петрова Олеся
Плигос Владимир
Сулейманов Фаик
Якунин Дмитрий
10.
Вышка-2
(tyro)
3
Кондаков Дмитрий
—
к
Макоян Артём
Сергейчик Артём
11.
СПбГУ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Кутявин Денис
#
21
Шаповал Егор
12.
МГУ
(Москва, Россия)
3
Виноградов Макс
Ларионов Владислав
Чайко Андрей
Дух игры:
МГТУ-альфа
MVP:
Трофимов Павел
, ИТМО
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
МГУ
(Москва, Россия)
4
Васюкова Валерия
Герасимова Марианна
—
к, кди
Козлова Оля
Стахова Вероника
2.
МПГУ
(Москва, Россия)
8
Адиаутулина Кира
Коротенко Катерина
Першина Лера
—
к
Семенова Аксинья
Сидунова Марина
Феклистова Екатерина
Черноярова Ольга
—
кди
Шабанова Ксения
3.
СПбГУ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Besedina Valeria
Беседина Валерия
Бондарь Анна
Еремеева Мария
—
кди
Халидова Мария
4.
МГТУ-гамма
(Москва, Россия)
5
Белова Юлия
Дьякова Нина
Костюкова Ольга
—
кди
Серебрякова Анна
Торосян Надежда
—
к
5.
Вышка
(Москва, Россия)
6
Маликова Анастасия
Никоненко Анастасия
Пантелеева Светлана
Романчева Наталья
Стукалина Анна
Тарасова Елена
6.
ИТМО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Григорьева Сардана
#
00
Дощенко Анна
#
25
Капридова Мария
#
17
Красникова Алина
#
69
Полозенко Александра
#
35
Сурина Елизавета
#
0
Яркина Татьяна
#
42 —
кди
7.
ВлГУ
(tyro)
2
Кириллова Валерия
Шагалова Мария
Дух игры:
МГУ
MVP:
Васюкова Валерия
, МГУ
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×