175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2018
2019
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга 2018
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
Турнир аккредитован Федерацией флаинг диска России
30 июня-1 июля 2018
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 4 команды
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
ЮПитер-1
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
Алымов Александр
Архипов Павел
Басос Константин
—
кди
Васильев Артур
Жебель Алексей
Ивкин Александр
Максимов Глеб
Мингалимов Юрий
Николаев Николай
Нордиш Никита
Пржибельский Андрей
Сидоров Антон
2.
Тени-1
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
Антонов Кирилл
Баумгетнер Григорий
Бердник Антон
Иванов Валерий
—
к
Картелев Глеб
Кушнеревич Антон
Лебедев Александр
Мазурин Константин
Масленников Кирилл
Петров Дмитрий
Репин Иван
Чураков Артемий
3.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
20
Анисимов Александр
#
11
Баркин Сергей
#
10
Безбабный Евгений
#
88
Васильев Александр
#
5
Жарковский Михаил
#
25
Лобанов Михаил
#
9
Маслов Алексей
#
16
Мойчевич Михайло
#
12
Назаров Анатолий
#
86
Нестеров Роман
#
99
Романов Сергей
#
51
Силин Андрей
#
77 —
кди
Скоропупов Петр
#
44 —
к
Сопрунов Андрей
#
14
Ужегов Денис
#
52
Ушаков Андрей
#
20
Федоров Роман
#
98
Фокин Евгений
#
36
Чинарёв Дмитрий
#
1
Шубкин Илья
#
54
4.
ЮПитер-2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
14
Petrushin Nikita
Верещагин Анатолий
Глисков Александр
Губин Роман
Киреев Илья
Козлов Владимир
Красиков Александр
Мхитарян Айк
Орленко Данила
Смирнов Николай
—
к
Смолов Виктор
Студилов Никита
Сурнов Константин
Туманов Леонид
5.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
12
Дубильт Дмитрий
Зетилов Никита
Исаенков Максим
Калугин Александр
Кашин Антон
Кислицын Павел
—
к
Козинов Григорий
Макеев Сергей
Проскуряков Никита
—
к
Ращупкин Ярослав
Стахеев Лев
Шахпаронов Артем
—
кди
6.
РеалФайв
(Дзержинск, Россия)
8+1
Дивисенко Леонид
Заварин Юрий
Загорский Виталий
—
к
Золотарёв Кирилл
Квашин Рувим
Окороков Павел
Остапенко Кирилл
Чадромцев Никита
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
7.
Атом Свифт
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
13
Беличук Глеб
Денисенко Михаил
Кунаев Игорь
—
к
Кунаев Илья
Мальков Антон
Николаев Тимофей
Пашков Никита
Преображенский Арсений
Протопопов Антон
Соколов Евгений
Тарасенко Алексей
Терехин Николай
Холодов Иван
8.
Рэмпейдж-1
(Москва, Россия)
15+1
Агеев Андрей
Глух Роман
Елпашев Денис
Закладной Сергей
Зателепин Алексей
—
кди
Ивайкин Юрий
—
к
Кульчинский Александр
Наулко Виталий
Никитченко Руслан
Петров Илларион
Турсунбаев Руслан
Ульянов Иван
Федосов Никита
Федотовских Валерий
Хилько Борис
Тренер:
Кытманов Илья
9.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
14
Lekhelt Vlad
Аксёненко Денис
Гугин Никита
Кострыгин Анатолий
Махмудов Одик
Позинский Антон
Ровда Илья
Ровда Юрий
—
кди
Рогушкин Кирилл
Савенков Кирилл
Самотошин Евгений
Седов Юрий
—
к
Усманов Вадим
Хуэй Ляо
10.
Тени-2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
Андреев Денис
Добровицкий Дмитрий
Зинчук Михаил
Козлов Вадим
Летенков Андрей
Любарский Антон
Русинский Всеволод
Рязанцев Григорий
Столпнер Лев
Тимофеев Игорь
Трофимов Павел
Ушаков Валерий
11.
Бриллианс Цинциннати
(Москва)
21+1
Акрамова Юлия
Бадягина Екатерина
Барсукова Ольга
Волкова Юлия
Губанова Полина
Дофф Наталья
Думанская Дина
Ивакина Инга
—
к
Коченова Анастасия
Коченова Ольга
Маслова Ирина
Машьянова Наталья
Михайлова Кристина
Никоненко Анастасия
Паршукова Маргарита
Пичугина Валерия
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Скарампи Франческа
Стрюкова Мария
Тизик Алиса
—
кди
Тренер:
Подольский Дмитрий
12.
Рэмпейдж-2
(Москва, Россия)
12
Акбашев Руслан
Богословский Александр
Голоднюк Владислав
Калугин Станислав
Кий Андрей
Клочков Никита
Кузнецов Михаил
—
кди
Лукин Илья
Рудометкин Егор
Свиридов Даниил
Стысин Алексей
—
к
Суриков Никита
Дух игры:
РеалФайв
MVP:
Николаев Николай
, ЮПитер-1
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Элвис Пресли
(Санкт-Петербург)
13
Андре Вирге
Апетян Арина
Вдовченко Алёна
Дорошенко Анастасия
Заварина Евгения
Лопатина Любовь
Мужанова Александра
Мужанова Елена
Нефёдова Юлия
Пейсахович Вероника
Сильчонок Сабина
Шейкина Ксения
Шлыкова Дарья
2.
Космик Герлс
(Санкт-Петербург)
15
Besedina Valeria
Васильева Ольга
Кобелева Екатерина
Котова Агнесса
Красовская Анна
Лебедева Надежда
Летушева Валерия
Лызлова Алина
Марамзина Ирина
Мацегора Анна
Романова Ольга
—
кди
Севостьяхина Екатерина
Татищева Анна
Чуль Лиcа
#
89
Щебланова Ольга
3.
Лемон Грасс
(Москва)
10
Астахова Елена
Бушунова Юлия
Волошина Ольга
Мамонтова Анастасия
Парфёнчикова Анастасия
—
к
Петрова Олеся
—
кди
Семёнова Татьяна
Хрущ Александра
Шишкина Юлия
Якушева Екатерина
4.
Чили
(Санкт-Петербург)
10
Бутина Анастасия
Вербицкая Анна
—
к
Кудимова Александра
Манушина Мария
Минеева Анна
Пантелеева Светик
Ровда Мария
Смелова Валерия
Смирнова Ксения
Смирнова Татьяна
—
кди
Дух игры:
Лемон Грасс
MVP:
Мужанова Елена
, Элвис Пресли
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×