175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
03.2018
10.2018
03.2019
10.2019
2020
2021
Чемпионат Вологодской области по алтимату 2018
ВКонтакте
27-28 октября 2018
Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
Дивизион:
ОД
— 10 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Овод
(Вологда, Россия)
8
Voyushina Galina
Бертов Андрей
Капитонов Евгений
Копылов Иван
Назаров Анатолий
Романов Сергей
—
к
Рядовиков Дмитрий
Скрябин Илья
2.
АтомСвифт
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
9
Абрамов Евгений
Беличук Глеб
Кунаев Игорь
—
к
Кунаев Илья
Ленин Роман
Пашков Никита
Протопопов Антон
Соколов Евгений
Холодов Иван
3.
Спэйс Джэм
(Вологда, Россия)
12
Алексеев Алексей
#
10
Борисов Максим
#
99
Галкин Артём
#
11
Глинин Илья
#
77 —
кди
Заварин Юрий
#
18
Кудрявцев Никита
#
13
Кузнецов Алексей
#
26
Осовский Даниил
#
25
Седов Артемий
#
8
Тесленко Алексей
#
37
Шамаев Борис
#
9
Шелыгин Владимир
#
35
4.
Картопля Фрисби HSE
(Москва, Россия)
6
Войтенко Юрий
Иноземцев Дмитрий
Нестеров Роман
Ужегов Денис
Хилько Борис
Чадромцев Никита
5.
Флаундерс
(Архангельск, Россия)
6
Гай Богдан
Качанов Владимир
Котельников Антон
Краев Денис
Лукьянов Игорь
Ревако Максим
6.
FinUltimate
(Москва, Россия)
7
Букашкин Антон
Дегтярев Кирилл
Кравцов Михаил
Курбетьев Георгий
Михайлянц Кирилл
Рогов Евгений
Чепрасов Сергей
7.
Бабкино Варенье
(Вологда, Россия)
11
Akberova Elina
#
4
Petrushin Nikita
Дмитриева Елизавета
#
12
Дмитрий Скаковский
Заварина Евгения
#
7 —
к
Истратов Женя
#
99
Канарейкин Сергей
Лукин Дмитрий
Мкртчян Каролина
#
17 —
кди
Паужа Павел
Тенюшко Александр
8.
Сани
(Ярославль, Россия)
8+2
Lekhelt Vlad
Smetanin Serega
Бегои Николай
Волков Павел
Петухов Владимир
—
кди
Сергеев Василий
Силенков Илья
Смирнов Антон
Тренеры:
Киселев Денис
,
Мошков Анатолий
9.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
9
Беляков Владимир
Берегов Игорь
Захарова Анна
Кириллов Александр
Кудашкин Виталий
Лазарев Илья
Осипова Виктория
Сорвачева Настя
Чернов Василий
10.
New Folder
6
Будилов Александр
Занегина Анна
Калеников Антон
Калеников Сергей
Реимбаев Бахадыр
Строкин Роман
Дух игры:
Спэйс Джэм
MVP:
Кузнецов Алексей
, Спэйс Джэм
Лучший бомбардир:
Кунаев Илья
, АтомСвифт
Лучший ассистент:
Холодов Иван
, АтомСвифт
Лучший защитник:
Заварин Юрий
, Спэйс Джэм
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×