175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
Вызов Питера 2013
1-2 июня 2013
Солнечное, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 21 команда
,
ЖД
— 10 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Сборная Россия-Назад
1
Жебель Алексей
2.
ОксиДискО Дем
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Андреев Денис
Лещинский Сергей
Петров Данила
Сергеев Александр
3.
Сборная Россия-Вперед
4.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Зинчук Михаил
Иванов Валерий
Мингалимов Юрий
Наумов Егор
—
к
Чураков Артемий
5.
Миднайт Кобрас
(Москва, Россия)
6.
Рой Бидрилл
5
Бойченко Антон
Воронов Андрей
Клецкий Станислав
Красиков Александр
Смирнов Николай
7.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
1
Богданов Дмитрий
8.
Сборная Мастерс
9.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
6
Лавров Михаил
Лебедев Евгений
Мальков Антон
Солодовникова Екатерина
Степанов Петр
Цаплин Родион
10.
Флаинг Степс-1
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Бесценный Олег
Любарский Антон
Седов Юрий
11.
ОксиДискО Шайн
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Антонов Кирилл
Иванов Дмитрий
12.
Флаинг Степс-2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Позинский Антон
Ровда Юрий
—
к
13.
Дедушки
14.
Бивни-2
(Москва, Россия)
2
Малинов Илья
Сидорова (Ванеканева) Ольга
15.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
16.
Грибы
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
17.
Молоко
(Вологда, Россия)
5
Глинин Илья
Исаков Алексей
Кузнецов Алексей
Куляшев Алексей
Моисеев Алексей
18.
Eagls
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Мазурин Константин
Малькевич Степан
Терехов Антон
19.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
20.
PokerFace:Beach
2
Костюченко Юлия
Туманов Леонид
—
к
21.
Schadenfreude
Дух игры:
Бивни
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Сборная России атака
3
Коченова Ольга
Машьянова Наталья
Пустовая Александра
2.
Лас Чикас
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
4
Кузнецова Екатерина
Павлищева Владлена
Паскевич Светлана
Сорокина Светлана
3.
Сборная России защита
3
Макарова Мария
Пустовая Анна
Татищева Анна
4.
Догма
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
6.
Лемон Грасс
(Россия)
1
Шевнина Ксения
7.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
8.
Stupid Сhicken
2
Акрамова Юлия
Сильчонок Сабина
9.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Кондратьева Ольга
Павлова Ольга
Синяева Мария
Шаврова Елена
10.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
Бадаева Татьяна
Власенко Елена
Денисенко Александра
Короткова Лина
Лопатина Люба
Лукина Яна
Нефёдова Юлия
Попова Анастасия
Тараканчикова Ольга
Дух игры:
Лемон Грасс
MVP:
Екатерина Кузнецова
, Лас Чикас
Форум:
http://forum.rfdf.ru/index.php?showforum=489
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×