175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
Вызов Питера 2010
5-6 июня 2010
Солнечное, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 16 команд
,
ЖД
— 12 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
1
Лобанов Михаил
2.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Воронков Андрей
Жебель Алексей
Николаев Николай
Тюлькин Павел
3.
Бивни
(Нижний Новгород, Москва, Питер, Киев)
2
Абдурашидов Сергей
Стрельчин Дмитрий
4.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Иванов Валерий
Чураков Артемий
5.
Тени-2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Зинчук Михаил
6.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7.
ЮПитер Безбашенные
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Мигунов Денис
9.
НовГУ
(Великий Новгород)
3
Лосев Дмитрий
Ровда Илья
Сытин Виталий
10.
Ирбис
(Псков, Россия)
11.
Команда три (Санкт-Петербург)
12.
Москоу Шаркс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Маринин Николай
13.
Натс энд Болтс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Метляев Кирилл
14.
Flying Steps Red Label
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Дмитриев Павел
Ровда Юрий
—
к
Седов Юрий
Сергеев Александр
15.
Flying Steps White Label
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Татищева Анна
16.
The friends (Санкт-Петербург)
Дух игры:
Ирбис
MVP:
Николай Николаев
, ЮПитер
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Мукина Юля
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
—
к
2.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
3.
Элвис Пресли
(Псков, Россия)
1
Коченова Ольга
—
к
4.
Догма
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Макарова Мэри
Шаврова Елена
5.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Барабанова Екатерина
6.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
7.
Бэби Бри
(Москва, Россия)
8.
Текила
(Москва, Россия)
1
Барсукова Ольга
—
к
9.
Мама Роач
(Москва, Россия)
10.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Котова Виктория
11.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Татищева Анна
12.
Майами
(Москва, Россия)
Дух игры:
Молодые
MVP:
Саша Пустовая
, Космик Гелз
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×