175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Зальный чемпионат Украины по алтимату 2018
Событие в фейсбуке
Алтиорганайзер
Сетка/расписание
31 марта-1 апреля 2018
Львов, Львовская область, Украина
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 18 команд
,
ЖД
— 10 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
10
Адамович Никита
#
36
Жардецкий Антон
#
16
Зуев Евгений
#
4
Кузмицкий Андрей
#
11
Лыков Артём
#
93
Мудревский Геннадий
#
23
Слободкус Денис
#
55
Смаглюк Глеб
#
2
Стрелков Иван
#
1
Стычневский Антон
#
47
2.
Gigolo
(Киев, Украина)
10
Аспидов Игорь
#
7
Губарь Никита
#
1
Копейка Константин
#
23
Майстренко Алексей
#
3
Мельник Гнат
#
11
Миколаенко Вадим
#
4
Петин Александр
#
13
Петрусяк Михайло
#
21
Чебан Юрий
#
88
Эринчак Алексей
#
8
3.
E-motion
(Львов, Украина)
11
Андрійчук Орест
#
44
Гладышев Роман
#
21
Даниляк Александр
#
9
Деркач Роман
#
3
Ліпенцев Антон
#
88
Миронюк Илья
#
17
Мудрак Назар
#
4
Стабровский Алексей
#
12
Чулий Андрей
#
15
Шишка Юрий
#
99 —
к
Штефан Влад
#
10
4.
Nova
(Киев, Украина)
9
Антонюк Андрей
#
11
Бойко Евгений
#
40
Брусник Антон
#
87
Горбатюк Вячеслав
#
38 —
к, кди
Заваленко Владислав
#
37
Заяц Николай
#
21
Иеремия Отуонье
#
14
Пчёлкин Дима
#
45
Рыбальченко Алексей
#
39
Рыбальченко Дарина
5.
Spin`n
(Минск, Беларусь)
7
Будник Павел
#
55
Букраба Егор
#
8
Коляда Алексей
#
88
Кондратеня Юрий
#
0
Петров Максим
#
44
Федотов Фёдор
#
13
Шевченко Владимир
#
7
6.
Madcaps
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
10
Гавенко Богдан
#
14
Гладкий Даниил
#
3
Даниляк Владислав
#
8
Егоров Владислав
#
22
Кузик Михаил
#
77
Кузик Тарас
#
7
Нижник Тарас
#
32
Парыпа Юрий
#
69
Сегедин Юрий
#
12
Споденюк Дмитрий
#
36
7.
Phoenix
(Брест, Беларусь)
8
Жарков Денис
#
0
Завадский Антон
#
11
Ковальчук Виталий
#
33
Кононович Сергей
#
1
Кудынюк Юрий
#
4
Мехед Александр
#
7
Седляр Александр
#
64
Цёсь Максим
#
25
8.
Fusion
(Харьков, Украина)
8
Карпинский Антон
#
9
Комаровский Руслан
#
73
Корнев Дмитрий
#
60
Магас Игорь
#
10
Поникаровский Дмитрий
#
70
Сабенгуз Евгений
#
65
Саврасов Богдан
#
8
Семенов Дмитрий
#
2
9.
Sport i
(Одесса, Украина)
9
Samsonov Aleksey
#
11
Гарбер Виктор
#
68 —
кди
Добровольский Александр
#
17
Захаров Геннадий
#
1
Ремишевский Виталий
#
91
Решетник Вадим
#
8
Севцов Сергей
#
7 —
к
Фомин Петр
#
21
Фурман Ярослав
#
23
10.
Nova QU
(Киев, Украина)
10
Бабич Дмитрий
#
69 —
к
Братусь Александр
#
43
Зайнулин Виталий
#
11
Заярный Юрий
#
56
Косован Остап
#
87
Кучеренко Олег
#
77
Лапчук Александр
#
73
Лобач Сергей
#
51 —
кди
Паневник Владислав
#
15
Ткач Николай
#
88
Праздников Юрий
11.
Gigolo Gold
(Киев, Украина)
10
Гарастович Денис
#
10
Горшков Сергей
#
24
Гришенко Василь
#
29
Мочалов Евгений
#
69
Онищенко Евгений
#
32
Пономаренко Николай
#
35
Савченко Александр
#
33
Семешкин Андрей
#
92
Чеченко Микита
#
28
Чумак Илья
#
38
12.
Full Stack
(Черкассы, Украина)
10
Бугай Дарья
#
20
Гончаренко Владимир
#
7
Данилевский Никита
#
19
Кокс Фред
#
1
Компаниец Александр
#
18
Лижина Милена
#
11
Мацулевич Александр
#
9
Подымский Александр
#
23
Титенко Мария
#
22
Фипс Тим
#
2
13.
Buffalo
(Луцк, Украина)
10
Алексеев Богдан
#
14
Гоцко Тарас
#
3
Климюк Виталий
#
1
Корсай Николай
#
21
Марчук Богдан
#
16
Масовец Олег
#
8
Нечипорук Максим
#
23
Слепухин Александр
#
4
Хлопецкий Юрий
#
7
Цвок Владислав
#
11
14.
Good_Vibes
(Минск, Беларусь)
11
Вартас Ян
#
42
Голоенко Илья
#
21
Зеленяк Владислав
#
14
Короткевич Виталий
#
69
Макеенко Антон
#
10
Марчукевич Евгений
#
13
Пимахов Вячеслав
#
16
Пономарев Владислав
#
24
Праздников Юрий
#
88 —
кди
Русаченко Олег
#
19
Ставбуник Светлана
#
3
15.
E-motion Light
(Львов, Украина)
9
Андрийчук Андрей
#
6
Вильчинский Артур
#
8
Гурей Дмитро
#
88
Книш Александр
#
2
Кудла Радислав
#
70
Лукасевич Игорь
#
50
Новиков Кирилл
#
47
Стойко Игорь
#
87
Царев Руслан
#
77
16.
Fireplay
(Запорожье, Украина)
7
Бенюк Олег
#
96
Григорчук Святослав
#
2
Назарук Тарас
#
6
Никольский Евгений
#
99 —
к, кди
Саакян Павел
#
1
Стецивка Дмитрий
#
7
Шубин Илья
#
21
17.
ZNU Panthers
(Запорожье, Украина)
9
Волков Андрей
Заверико Денис
Корнеев Никита
—
к, кди
Кравченко Дмитрий
Могулько Александр
Ободенко Илья
Полянский Василий
Семенюк Дмитрий
Хохлов Максим
18.
ConFusion
(Харьков, Украина)
7
Ваугх Орландо Овен
#
47
Горленко Сергей
#
50
Добровольский Костантин
#
74
Дубовой Алексей
#
13
Протасов Евгений
#
30
Симпсон Суниел Тарас
#
22
Сипченко Виталий
#
4
Дух игры:
x3
MVP Бланки:
Егоров Владислав
, Madcaps
MVP Статистика:
Стабровский Алексей
, E-motion
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
The sixth sun
(Минск, Беларусь)
4
Венгура Лина
Грецкая Татьяна
Дубоделова Екатерина
Иващенко Маргарита
2.
Dyki Krali
(Киев, Украина)
6
Z Marina
Батяйкина Дарья
Батяйкина Наталья
Бойко Елена
Коломбет Татьяна
Петрова Юлия
3.
Phoenix
(Брест, Беларусь)
3
Козюк Екатерина
—
кди
Новик Анастасия
Чеканова Дарья
4.
Madcaps W
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
1
Чупрунова Аліна
5.
Gamble
(Киев, Украина)
3
Мисюра Люба
Орел Влада
Ясиницкая Лидия
6.
High Five
(Луцк, Украина)
7.
Gamble 2
(Киев, Украина)
1
Мисюра Лида
8.
Sport i
(Одесса, Украина)
11
Бедна Светлана
#
91
Жабицкая Диана
#
7
Козаченко Елизавета
#
9
Кульчицкая Анастасия
#
22
Лукашова Диана
Лушашова Диана
#
33
Мусиенко Елена
#
69 —
кди
Мучник Кристина
#
27
Химич Татьяна
#
28
Чобану Даниэла
#
95
Шевчук Анжелика
#
17
9.
Belezza selvaggio
(Киев, Украина)
10.
ZNU Panthers WD
(Запорожье, Украина)
1
Морозова Екатерина
—
к, кди
Дух игры:
Phoenix
MVP Бланки:
Чупрунова Аліна
, Madcaps W
MVP Статистика:
Дубоделова Екатерина
, The sixth sun
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×