175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
18.04.2015
27.06.2015
15.08.2015
1 этап Микстового чемпионата России 2015
Форум
Сетка/расписание
18-19 апреля 2015
Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
Дивизион:
Микс дивизион (
МД
) — 12 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Микс дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
СОБР
(Москва)
9
11
,00
Коченова Анастасия
Лобанов Михаил
Маслов Алексей
Маслова Ира
Назаров Анатолий
Назарова Александра
Наулко Виталий
Сулимов Алексей
Сулимова Инга
Фото: Денис Абрамов
2.
Сборная России МД 2015
11
12
,20
Калугин Александр
Куницын Александр
Лавров Михаил
Лебедев Евгений
Мальков Антон
Обрайен Елена
Петухова Мария
Проскуряков Никита
Селезнева Екатерина
Сидорова Ольга
Солодовникова Екатерина
3.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
15
11
,80
Аверин Павел
Агафонов Юрий
#
13
Анисимов Александр
#
8
Борисов Андрей
Волошина Ольга
Гапеева Алина
#
17
Голубицкий Артем
#
47
Ковшов Никита
#
89
Никитин Антон
#
45
Русанов Валерий
#
12 —
к
Самарцева Татьяна
#
18
Соколов Роман
#
93
Черепенникова Дарья
#
4
Шевнина Ксения
#
5
Щукина Ирина
#
33
4.
Лузерс
(Москва, Россия)
5
12
,60
Анисимов Александр
Барсукова Ольга
Бедретдинов Эмиль
Гаязова Адель
Дубильт Дмитрий
5.
Лаки Лемон
(Москва, Россия)
4
12
,00
Бенедиктова Яна
Вишницкий Илья
Рудометкин Александр
Турсунбаев Руслан
6.
Сборная Наукоградов (Пущино-Дубна)
16
11
,00
Борисевич Ксения
Воронцова Ольга
Громов Владимир
#
23
Гуров Станислав
#
8 —
к
Комова Анна
#
33
Луценко Екатерина
Метляев Кирилл
Нанаева Юлия
Павлищева Владлена
Паскевич Светлана
#
25 —
к
Смельчаков Андрей
Смирнов Евгений
#
10
Сорокина Светлана
#
9
Степанов Александр
#
314
Хайтер Виктория
#
3
Шурупов Владимир
#
00
7.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
6
12
,00
Верчук Алёна
Губин Роман
Калеников Антон
Кириллов Александр
—
к
Овсянова Евгения
Овсянова Ольга
8.
МГТУ им. Баумана
(Москва, Россия)
11
9
,40
Гильманов Тимур
Губанова Полина
Кислицын Павел
—
к
Ковалева Виктория
Кытманов Илья
Мигунов Денис
Миняйчев Клим
Патрушева Ирина
Петрова Олеся
Стахеев Лев
Чепенко Даниил
9.
Майс
(Москва, Россия)
11
11
,20
Ахметова Светлана
#
8
Вадеева Анастасия
#
19
Гриценко Лина
Макеев Сергей
#
9
Молчанова Светлана
#
89
Стерлигов Сергей
#
3
Фетисов Валентин
#
27
Френкин Николай
#
23
Хусяинов Рустам
#
22 —
к
Чистякова Ирина
#
10
Шахпаронов Артем
#
74
Фото: Денис Абрамов
10.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
7
10
,80
Безбабный Евгений
Коннова Валерия
Медведев Вадим
Мухаметгалина Диана
Толоченко Александр
Фёдорова Юлия
Цаплин Родион
11.
Сочи
(Ярославль-Владимир-Кострома-Вологда-Шуя)
8
9
,60
Богданова Мария
Калеников Сергей
Мошков Анатолий
Сальникова Дарья
Сулейманов Фаик
Ухтинская Милана
Шувалов Сергей
Якунин Дмитрий
12.
Фря Крю
(Фрязино, Россия)
4
11
,60
Васильев Александр
—
к
Грачева Марина
Порватов Николай
Ульянов Иван
Дух игры:
Лузерс
MVP:
Лобанов Михаил
, СОБР
MVP:
Рудометкин Александр
, Лаки Лемон
MVP:
Грачева Марина
, Фря Крю
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×