175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2016
2017
2018
Экватор 2018
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
Турнир аккредитован Федерацией флаинг диска России
13-14 января 2018
Великий Новгород, Новгородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 8 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Rampage
(Москва, Россия)
5
Закладной Сергей
Зателепин Алексей
Ивайкин Юрий
Кытманов Илья
—
к
Турсунбаев Руслан
2.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
6
Андреев Денис
Архипов Павел
—
к
Кушнеревич Антон
Масленников Кирилл
Терехов Антон
Федоров Роман
—
кди
3.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Давыдов Артем
#
9
Зинчук Михаил
#
27
Мингалимов Юрий
#
73
Наумов Егор
#
21
Репин Иван
#
25 —
к
Трофимов Павел
#
8
Чураков Артемий
#
92
4.
Мустанги
(Москва, Россия)
6+1
Берняков Филипп
Голосов Сергей
Дивисенко Леонид
—
к
Евланов Владислав
Золотарёв Кирилл
Окороков Павел
—
кди
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
5.
Фульгур
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Губин Роман
Лосев Дмитрий
—
к
Мхитарян Айк
Нордиш Никита
Орленко Данила
Смирнов Николай
Туманов Леонид
—
к
6.
Новгородские Медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
4
Здравомыслов Вячеслав
Махмудов Одик
Ровда Илья
—
кди
Сытин Виталий
—
к
7.
Space Jam
(Вологда, Россия)
8
Petrushin Nikita
#
5 —
к
Борисов Максим
#
99
Галкин Артём
#
11
Глинин Илья
#
77 —
кди
Заварин Юрий
#
18
Кузнецов Алексей
#
26
Осовский Даниил
#
35
Шамаев Борис
#
9
8.
ЮПитер STARики
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Воронков Андрей
Киреев Илья
Подольский Дмитрий
—
к
Студилов Никита
9.
Flying Steps
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Богданов Григорий
Давыдов Артём
Позинский Антон
Ровда Юрий
Седов Юрий
10.
Rampage-2
(Москва, Россия)
6
Глух Роман
—
к, кди
Катков Егор
Кульчинский Александр
Лебедев Юрий
Паротькин Андрей
Петров Илларион
11.
Владимир
(Владимир, Россия)
5
Базлов Андрей
#
8 —
к
Балашов Илья
#
13
Викторов Илья
#
12
Сулейманов Фаик
#
11 —
кди
Якунин Дмитрий
#
25
12.
AtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
2
Рыжков Кирилл
Соколов Евгений
Дух игры:
Rampage
MVP:
Турсунбаев Руслан
, Rampage
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Элвис Пресли
(Псков, Россия)
8+1
Апетян Арина
Дорошенко Анастасия
Коченова Ольга
Лопатина Любовь
Пейсахович Вероника
Рабченюк Екатерина
Сильчонок Сабина
Шейкина Ксения
Тренер:
Нефёдова Юлия
2.
Космик Гёрлс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Воронкова Елизавета
Думанская Дина
—
к
Лебедева Надежда
Лызлова Алина
Романова Ольга
Татищева Анна
Чуль Лиcа
3.
Лемон Грасс
(Россия)
9
Астахова Елена
Барабанова Екатерина
Букарева Вероника
Гилязова Маргарита
Грибкова Анна
Петрова Олеся
Рыбальченко Юлия
Семёнова Татьяна
Тизик Алиса
—
к, кди
4.
Ultimate Alliance
(Пущино, Россия)
9
Безлихотнова Анастасия
Кисиева Татьяна
Кузнецова Ксения
Куликова Александра
Нанаева Ксения
Паскевич Светлана
—
кди
Петухова Мария
Сидорова Ольга
Сорокина Светлана
—
к
5.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
6.
Чили
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Бутина Анастасия
—
кди
Вербицкая Анна
—
к
Кудимова Александра
Смирнова Ксения
Якубович Ольга
7.
FlameRush
(Москва, Россия)
6+1
Березина Марина
Васюкова Валерия
—
к
Леонтьева Елизавета
Лукина Виктория
Михайловская Анастасия
Стахова Вероника
—
кди
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
8.
Вышка
(Москва, Россия)
9
Завьялова Яна
Корнилова Светлана
Никоненко Анастасия
—
кди
Одинцова Елена
Пестова Анастасия
—
к
Поспелова Дарья
Романчева Наталья
Серебрякова Анна
Сурикова Кира
Дух игры:
Вышка
MVP:
Коченова Ольга
, Элвис Пресли
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×