175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
04.11.2014
30.11.2014
20.12.2014
10.2015
11.2015
2016
Зимняя Лига 2014/2015 - Второй тур
30 ноября 2014
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД А (
ОД
) — 5 команд
,
ОД B (
ОД
) — 6 команд
,
ОД С (
ОД
) — 5 команд
,
ЖД
— 7 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
ОД А
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Новгородские медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
4
11
,50
Иванов Дмитрий
Кудряшов Алексей
Ровда Илья
Сытин Виталий
—
к
2.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
6
10
,25
Давыдов Артем
Зинчук Михаил
Иванов Валерий
Мингалимов Юрий
Наумов Егор
—
к
Чураков Артемий
3.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
11
,25
Лосев Дмитрий
Любарский Антон
Терехов Антон
4.
Ржаные гвозди
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
10
,75
Жебель Алексей
5.
ЮПитер Фульгур
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
12
,75
Бойченко Антон
Воронов Андрей
Николаев Николай
Студилов Никита
ОД B
Дух
Ростеры
1.
ОксиДискО Rookies
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
9
,60
Дмитриев Павел
2.
Флаинг Степс Ред
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
11
,20
Ровда Юрий
—
к
3.
Флаинг Степс Уайт
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
11
,00
Бесценный Олег
Позинский Антон
4.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
,80
5.
Дедушка
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
11
,20
Иманов Рашид
Фёдоров Георгий
—
к
6.
ЮПитер Фульгур 2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
,80
ОД С
Дух
Ростеры
1.
ЮПитер 3
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
14
,00
Антипов Алексей
Давыдов Артём
Наконечный Александр
Туманов Леонид
—
к
2.
ТАЛКАЙ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
10
,75
Мазурин Константин
3.
ЮПитер 4
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
13
,00
Костюченко Юлия
4.
Новгородские медведи 2
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
3
10
,70
Байков Игорь
Моисеев Алексей
Соколов Евгений
5.
ФТШ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
9
,30
Гойхман Борис
Дмитриев Павел
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
10
,70
Акрамова Юлия
Макарова Мария
Пустовая Александра
2.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
1
8
,75
Ровда Мария
3.
Колибри
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
9
,50
Бутина Анастасия
Мокеева Татьяна
4.
Элвис Пресли
(Псков, Россия)
3
11
,50
Козлова Анна
Коченова Ольга
Пейсахович Вероника
5.
Молодые 2
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
10
,30
6.
Галактические
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
10
,50
Донерстак Алёна
Романова Ольга
Сильчонок Сабина
7.
СПбГПМУ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
10
,20
Бибиков Алексей
https://vk.com/club78779870
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×