WUCC 2006 Чемпионат мира по алтимату

Результаты турнира

Открытый дивизион

  • 1.
    Buzz Bullets (JAP)
  • 2.
    Thong (AUS)
  • 3.
    Chilly (AUS)
  • 4.
    Sub Zero (USA)
  • 5.
    GB
    Clapham Ultimate (GBR)
  • 6.
    Fakulti (AUS)
  • 7.
    Doublewide (USA)
  • 8.
    Mephisto (CAN)
  • 9.
    GB
    Fire of London (GBR)
  • 10.
    Nomadic Tribe (JAP)
  • 11.
    Magon (NZL)
  • 12.
    Deathstar (AUS)
  • 13.
    FR
    Ultimate Vibration (FRA)
  • 14.
    Flippers (JAP)
  • 15.
    Bouhsears (JAP)
  • 16.
    Tibets (JAP)
  • 17.
    Emo (GBR)
  • 18.
    Hot Chilly (AUS)
  • 19.
    Colombia National Team - Santa Fe (COL)
  • 20.
    Too Bad (CAN)
  • 21.
    Redbacks (AUS)
Дух игры: Fakulti

Женский дивизион

  • 1.
    MUD (JAP)
  • 2.
    UNO (JAP)
  • 3.
    Huck (JAP)
  • 4.
    Ozone (USA)
  • 5.
    Rough Riders (CAN)
  • 6.
    Naughty Kids (JAP)
  • 7.
    Wahine Toa (NZL)
  • 8.
    GB
    Iceni (GBR)
  • 9.
    Wildcard (AUS)
  • 10.
    Southside (AUS)
  • 11.
    Konserni (FIN)
  • 12.
    Ishtar (AUS)
  • 13.
    Bliss (GBR)
  • 14.
    CUJC (JAP)
  • 15.
    Barbarians (JAP)
  • 16.
    Phoenix (AUS)
  • 17.
    Edmonton Womens Ultimate (CAN)
  • 18.
    Raging Wahine (NZL)
Дух игры: Phoenix

Микс дивизион

  • 1.
    Team Fisher Price (CAN)
  • 2.
    Brass Monkey (USA)
  • 3.
    Slow White and the Seven Dwarfs (USA)
  • 4.
    Red Fish Blue Fish (USA)
  • 5.
    Bad Larry (USA)
  • 6.
    Red Lights (NED)
  • 7.
    Whor$hack (USA)
  • 8.
    Bombing Madd Fatties (CAN)
  • 9.
    Bootius Maximus (AUS)
  • 10.
    Chad Larson Experience (USA)
  • 11.
    Woodies (GER)
  • 12.
    Sublime (AUS)
  • 13.
    Mischief (USA)
  • 14.
    Dischords (CAN)
  • 15.
    GB
    LeedsLeedsLeeds (GBR)
  • 16.
    Joyride (CAN)
  • 17.
    Camelot (CAN)
  • 18.
    Osaka Natto (JAP)
  • 19.
    EBISU (JAP)
  • 20.
    Blokes & Sheilas (AUS)
  • 21.
    Bristol Plastic Factory (GBR)
  • 22.
    DE
    Endzonis (GER)
  • 23.
    Drunk Dogs (JAP)
  • 24.
    FI
    UFO (FIN)
  • 25.
    Gert Jonnys Band (ITA)
  • 26.
    Restless Flycatchers (AUS)
  • 27.
    LTD Release (GBR)
  • 28.
    Force Durian Gamelan Orchestra (THA)
  • 29.
    Freakshow (SIN)
  • 30.
    PULA (PHI)
  • 31.
    Eureka Goldigaz (AUS)
  • 32.
    Perth Renegades (AUS)
  • 33.
    Discuits (GBR)
  • 34.
    Zhong (KOR)
  • 35.
    7 Express (USA)
  • 36.
    Sheffield Steal (GBR)
  • 37.
    Honey Badgers (AUS)
  • 38.
    GB
    Thundering Herd (GBR)
  • 39.
    Zeal (NZL)
  • 40.
    Shiok (SIN)
Дух игры: Blokes & Sheilas

Открытый мастерс

  • 1.
    VIGI (JAP)
  • 2.
    One Last Ditch Shot At Glory (USA)
  • 3.
    Eastern Greys (AUS)
  • 4.
    GRIND (CAN)
  • 5.
    Tuatara (NZL)
  • 6.
    Faded (USA)
  • 7.
    Relic (CAN)
  • 8.
    Frisbee Family Pempelfort (GER)
  • 9.
    74 Flood (AUS)
  • 10.
    Big Bombers (JAP)
  • 11.
    Fear Disconia (AUS)
Дух игры: Fear Disconia
Поделиться
Отправить