175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2023
EUCR South O+W 2016
UltimateCentral
27-28 августа 2016
Арна, Франция
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 10 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Flying Angels Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
2.
CUSB La Fotta
(Болонья, Италия)
3.
Iznogood
(Париж, Франция)
4.
Tchac
(Порнише, Франция)
5.
Cotarica Grandes
(Римини, Италия)
6.
Disckatus Ultimate Madrid
(Мадрид, Испания)
7.
Crazy Dogs One
(Штанс, Швейцария)
8.
CUSB ZERO51
(Болонья, Италия)
9.
DiscoBolo
(Болонья, Италия)
10.
Freespeed
(Базель, Швейцария)
11.
Panthers Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
12.
PELT Ultimate
(Лимерик, Ирландия)
Дух игры:
Tchac
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
YAKA
(Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
19
Alexia Chassigneux
Aline Mondiot
Anne LE
CANTRELLE Morgane
Céline ANTOINE
Clara Mathias
Daniela Rodriguez
DELLA VALLE
Géraldine Verzeaux
HERLEDAN Gaelle
laura chagneux
Lauriane Lemerle
Lucie Ruffié
Marine Rowe
Marion Senjean
Morine Dussaucy
PAPIN Jennyfer
Pauline Rigollier
Violaine Fecourt
2.
CUSB Shout
(Болонья, Италия)
3.
Flying Angels Bern 'FABulous'
(Берн, Швейцария)
22
Andrea Gammeter
Anna Kaempfer
Annina Cavegn
Azra Avdukic
Céline Araya
Dominique Kröpfli
Eugenia Harms
Florence Windler
Hannah Egger
Helen Grosse-Brauckmann
Jenny Unterberger
Laura Niederhauser
Linda Läderach
Melanie Neunerdt
Nadia De
Olivia Hauser
Petra Plum
Rhea Schempp
Sarina Schenk
Simone Vogel
Vanessa Keller
Yannicka Kappelmann
4.
Freespeed Ladies
(Базель, Швейцария)
16
Andrea Honegger
Annette Blum
Christa Kammermann
Christine Hürlimann
Corinne Wiederkehr
Eliane Lehmann
Gabriela Erni
jeanine arnet
Laura Kunzelmann
Lea Wassermann
Maria Lahr
Nora Vogler
Petra Widmer
Sara Falzi
Sophie Utinger
Susanne Pfrengle
5.
Piranyes
(Барселона, Испания)
6.
Western Ladies (Нант, Франция)
20
Anne-Sophie Mazas
BARANGER Muriel
Barbara Meslin
cécile chabirand
Charlotte DANHIEZ
DEBORAH LE
DUPAS Tanaelle
Elise Becker
Emilie Vaillant
Gwendoline Chéné
Irène Padiou
Jessica ELIS
Justine BRU
Laura Dale
Leïla Bages-Limoges
Maëlle Barentin
Marie-Anne Sané
Mathilde Ledoux
Mélina Dabin
RIVIERE Sonia
7.
Crazy Dogs Women
(Штанс, Швейцария)
8.
Fillelis (Версаль, Франция)
9.
Tequila Boom Boom
(Римини, Италия)
15+1
Alba Kellezi
Anna Rossi
Arianna Pagliarani —
к
Barbara Bondi
Bianca Migani
Elisa Ricci
Eva Artoni
Federica Boga
Giada Nicoletti
Gianna Arcangeli
Giulia Ricci
linda ruffilli
Nicole Lafiata
Rossella Bisceglia —
к
Veronica Bonazzi
Тренер: Matteo Mambelli
10.
ZUF
(Цюрих, Швейцария)
16
Amanda Lobel
Anneli Andersson
Caroline Saul
Claudia Strehler
Isabelle Güttinger
Julia Leumann
Lakshmi Srinivasan
Leonie Lendenmann
Livia Kurer
Lynn Bolliger
Madeleine Diener
Melanie Meuter
Nadja Keller
Nellie Ochs
Nina Ulmann
Zippora Taennler
Дух игры:
Freespeed Ladies
,
Piranyes
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×