175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Открытый чемпионат Украины 2012
1-2 сентября 2012
Киев, Украина
Дивизион:
ОД
— 16 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Жиголо
(Киев, Украина)
3
Копейка Константин
Костенко Александр
Петрусяк Михайло
2.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
9
Агеев Андрей
Антонов Кирилл
Жарковский Михаил
Зателепин Алексей
Кары-Ниязов Тимур
Линьков Павел
Слюсарев Вадим
Федосов Никита
Фомин Александр
3.
x3
(Минск, Беларусь)
13
Клецкий Станислав
#
53
Конюк Дмитрий
#
3
Кузмицкий Андрей
#
11
Летковский Владимир
#
25
Малашкевич Александр
#
2
Могилевцев Андрей
#
17
Молибошко Андрей
#
22
Мухоровский Алексей
#
37
Паперный Денис
#
55
Русаченко Олег
#
23
Сачук Игорь
#
99
Старинский Вячеслав
#
18
Феденко Роман
#
7
4.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
3
Ковальчук Виталий
Лисенков Роман
Цёсь Максим
5.
Нова
(Киев, Украина)
6
Абдурашидов Сергей
—
к
Антонюк Андрей
Бабич Дмитрий
Лобач Сергей
Майстренко Алексей
Стрельчин Дмитрий
—
к
6.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
6
Волосных Дмитрий
Ковшов Никита
Соколов Роман
Шевнина Ксения
Шубкин Илья
Щукина Ирина
7.
West Lions (Львов)
4
Ліпенцев Антон
Миронюк Илья
Стабровский Алексей
Шипунов Илья
8.
Летающие Мамалыги
(Кишинёв, Молдова)
9.
Охота
(Харьков, Украина)
2
Аспидов Игорь
Карпинский Антон
10.
Impuls
(Ивано-Франковск, Украина)
4
Жарков Денис
Ловчук Богдан
Рыбак Сергей
Споденюк Юрий
—
к
11.
F1
(Одесса, Украина)
2
Праздников Юрий
—
к
Смаглюк Глеб
—
к
12.
Шторм
(Одесса, Украина)
1
Гарбер Виктор
13.
Red Hot ChUK and Pixels (Черкассы, Полтава)
14.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
1
Зенюк Марина
15.
Ракеты
(Черноморск, Украина)
4
Бедина Ольга
Козюк Екатерина
Лебедев Евгений
Чеканова Дарья
16.
X-Tigers
(Харьков, Украина)
Дух игры:
Лаки Грасс
MVP:
Александр Костенко
, Жиголо
Форум:
http://ultimate.com.ua/4room/viewforum.php?f=320
Видео
01:06:17
SF9_1 ImPulS - Storm, ОЧУ-2012, полуфинал за 9 место
Команды:
Импульс
,
Шторм
×
01:08:52
PL9 ImPulS - Охота, ОЧУ-2012, игра за 9-10 места
Команды:
Импульс
,
Охота
×
43:26
ОЧУ2012 LuckyGrass vs Gigolo
Команды:
Лаки Грасс
,
Жиголо
×
30:09
ОЧУ2012 LuckyGrass vs X3
Команды:
Лаки Грасс
,
x3
×
29:27
Nova vs WestLions
Команды:
Нова
×
26:36
Nova vs RHCP (ОЧУ 2012)
Команды:
Нова
×
28:42
Nova vs Lucky Grass
Команды:
Нова
,
Лаки Грасс
×
30:04
Nova vs Ракеты
Команды:
Нова
,
Ракеты
×
35:49
Nova vs Fresh
Команды:
Нова
,
Фреш
×
01:05:14
Nova vs X3
Команды:
Нова
,
x3
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×