175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Lubart Ultimate Cup 2017
Фейсбук
Форум
Алтиорганайзер
11-12 ноября 2017
Луцк, Волынская область, Украина
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 8 команд
,
ЖД
— 6 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Spinin
(Minsk, Belarus)
8
10
,60
Будник Павел
—
кди
Зуев Евгений
Коляда Алексей
Кондратеня Юрий
—
к
Макей Андрей
Петров Максим
Соколов Фёдор
Федотов Фёдор
2.
Gigolo
(Kiev)
4
9
,80
Аспидов Игорь
Ковальчук Виталий
Майстренко Алексей
Петрусяк Михайло
—
кди
3.
Nova
(Kiev)
12
10
,60
Shestopal Bohdan
Бойко Евгений
#
4
Братусь Александр
#
43
Гломозда Алексей
#
18
Горбатюк Вячеслав
#
38 —
к
Дмитренко Евгений
#
56 —
кди
Заваленко Владислав
#
37
Казмирчук Михайло
Пчёлкин Дима
#
45
Рыбальченко Алексей
#
38
Сергий Антон
#
24
Шестопал Богдан
#
14
4.
Lions
(Lviv)
4
10
,60
Ліпенцев Антон
Севцов Сергей
Сергейчик Артём
Стабровский Алексей
5.
Impuls
(Ivano-Frankivsk)
7
11
,00
Венгринович Владимир
Даниляк Александр
Даниляк Владислав
Кудла Радислав
Ловчук Богдан
Миронюк Илья
Паневник Владислав
6.
Buffalo
(Lutsk)
3
10
,00
Алексеев Богдан
—
к, кди
Нечипорук Максим
Слепухин Александр
7.
Madcaps
(Ivano-Frankivsk)
5
10
,00
Гавенко Богдан
Гладкий Даниил
—
к
Кузик Михаил
Кузик Тарас
Рыбак Сергей
8.
Lviv (Lviv)
3
9
,00
Андрійчук Орест
#
44
Чулий Андрей
Шишка Юрий
—
к
Дух игры:
Impuls
MVP:
Кондратеня Юрий
, Spinin
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Phoenix
(Brest)
7
11
,33
Ерёмова Вера
Козюк Екатерина
Лялюк Виктория
Мельничук Наталья
Онуфриюк Елена
Примак Юлия
Чеканова Дарья
2.
Madcaps
(Ivano-Frankivsk)
8
10
,00
Відоняк Ірина
#
6
Газда Виктория
#
22
Гладкая (Бутковская) Виктория
#
4
Гурмак Анастасия
#
11
Колесникова Ольга
#
10
Кулик Христина
#
37
Мельник Анастасия
#
15
Чупрунова Аліна
#
17 —
к
3.
Dyki Krali
(Kiev)
11
10
,66
Батяйкина Дарья
#
35
Батяйкина Наталья
#
53
Бойко Елена
#
15
Бордюгова Алла
#
14
Виноградова Александра
#
19
Каминская Лена
#
33
Катрич Александра
#
99
Козюк Оксана
#
2
Коломбет Татьяна
#
11
Кравец Оксана
#
97
Паршикова Мария
#
13
4.
Gamble
(Kiev)
13
9
,50
Андрейко Полина
#
24
Волохова Юлия
#
63
Гаврилова Аня
#
13
Дзюбенко Ася
#
11
Катющенко Ира
#
22
Куринная Ольга
#
7
Марченко Галина
#
9
Мисюра Лида
#
96
Мисюра Люба
#
69
Орел Влада
#
8
Сусук Марта
#
3
Ясиницка Лида
#
23
Ясиницкая Лидия
5.
Pearls
(Львов, Украина)
7
9
,83
Галущак Іра
#
17
Дружиніна Маргарита
#
9
Лебедева Даша
#
7
Сергійчук Анна
#
73
Турок Наталя
#
5
Феофілова Леся
#
24
Химич Тетяна
#
11
6.
High Five
(Луцк, Украина)
10
9
,83
Алексеєва Ірина
#
7
Андрушків Наталя
#
13
Вдовичин Уляна
#
22
Гринасюк Анастасия
#
4
Дворянська Анастасія
#
27
Заяць Христина
#
12
Качмарик Христина
#
6
Коновальчук Фівея
#
5
Лисюк Христина
#
17
Мачулка Тетяна
#
23
Дух игры:
Phoenix
MVP:
Козюк Екатерина
, Phoenix
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×