EUCR South O+W 2016

  • 27-28 августа 2016
  • Арна, Франция
  • Дивизионы: ОД — 12 команд, ЖД — 10 команд
  • 7x7

Результаты турнира

Открытый дивизион

Дух игры: Tchac

Женский дивизион

  • 1.
    FR
    YAKA (Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
    19
    1. Alexia Chassigneux
    2. Aline Mondiot
    3. Anne LE
    4. CANTRELLE Morgane
    5. Céline ANTOINE
    6. Clara Mathias
    7. Daniela Rodriguez
    8. DELLA VALLE
    9. Géraldine Verzeaux
    10. HERLEDAN Gaelle
    11. laura chagneux
    12. Lauriane Lemerle
    13. Lucie Ruffié
    14. Marine Rowe
    15. Marion Senjean
    16. Morine Dussaucy
    17. PAPIN Jennyfer
    18. Pauline Rigollier
    19. Violaine Fecourt
  • 2.
    IT
    CUSB Shout (Болонья, Италия)
  • 3.
    CH
    Flying Angels Bern 'FABulous' (Берн, Швейцария)
    22
    1. Andrea Gammeter
    2. Anna Kaempfer
    3. Annina Cavegn
    4. Azra Avdukic
    5. Céline Araya
    6. Dominique Kröpfli
    7. Eugenia Harms
    8. Florence Windler
    9. Hannah Egger
    10. Helen Grosse-Brauckmann
    11. Jenny Unterberger
    12. Laura Niederhauser
    13. Linda Läderach
    14. Melanie Neunerdt
    15. Nadia De
    16. Olivia Hauser
    17. Petra Plum
    18. Rhea Schempp
    19. Sarina Schenk
    20. Simone Vogel
    21. Vanessa Keller
    22. Yannicka Kappelmann
  • 4.
    CH
    Freespeed Ladies (Базель, Швейцария)
    16
    1. Andrea Honegger
    2. Annette Blum
    3. Christa Kammermann
    4. Christine Hürlimann
    5. Corinne Wiederkehr
    6. Eliane Lehmann
    7. Gabriela Erni
    8. jeanine arnet
    9. Laura Kunzelmann
    10. Lea Wassermann
    11. Maria Lahr
    12. Nora Vogler
    13. Petra Widmer
    14. Sara Falzi
    15. Sophie Utinger
    16. Susanne Pfrengle
  • 5.
    ES
    Piranyes (Барселона, Испания)
  • 6.
    FR
    Western Ladies (Нант, Франция)
    20
    1. Anne-Sophie Mazas
    2. BARANGER Muriel
    3. Barbara Meslin
    4. cécile chabirand
    5. Charlotte DANHIEZ
    6. DEBORAH LE
    7. DUPAS Tanaelle
    8. Elise Becker
    9. Emilie Vaillant
    10. Gwendoline Chéné
    11. Irène Padiou
    12. Jessica ELIS
    13. Justine BRU
    14. Laura Dale
    15. Leïla Bages-Limoges
    16. Maëlle Barentin
    17. Marie-Anne Sané
    18. Mathilde Ledoux
    19. Mélina Dabin
    20. RIVIERE Sonia
  • 7.
    CH
    Crazy Dogs Women (Штанс, Швейцария)
  • 8.
    FR
    Fillelis (Версаль, Франция)
  • 9.
    IT
    Tequila Boom Boom (Римини, Италия)
    15+1
    1. Alba Kellezi
    2. Anna Rossi
    3. Arianna Pagliarani — к
    4. Barbara Bondi
    5. Bianca Migani
    6. Elisa Ricci
    7. Eva Artoni
    8. Federica Boga
    9. Giada Nicoletti
    10. Gianna Arcangeli
    11. Giulia Ricci
    12. linda ruffilli
    13. Nicole Lafiata
    14. Rossella Bisceglia — к
    15. Veronica Bonazzi
    Тренер: Matteo Mambelli
  • 10.
    CH
    ZUF (Цюрих, Швейцария)
    16
    1. Amanda Lobel
    2. Anneli Andersson
    3. Caroline Saul
    4. Claudia Strehler
    5. Isabelle Güttinger
    6. Julia Leumann
    7. Lakshmi Srinivasan
    8. Leonie Lendenmann
    9. Livia Kurer
    10. Lynn Bolliger
    11. Madeleine Diener
    12. Melanie Meuter
    13. Nadja Keller
    14. Nellie Ochs
    15. Nina Ulmann
    16. Zippora Taennler
Дух игры: Freespeed Ladies, Piranyes
Поделиться
Отправить