175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2023
EUCF 2023 Финалы Европейской клубной серии
Сайт
29 сентября-1 октября 2023
Врослав, Польша
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 24 команды
,
ЖД
— 16 команд
,
МД
— 16 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Clapham Ultimate
(Лондон, Великобритания)
2.
Mooncatchers
(Брюссель, Бельгия)
3.
BFD LaFotta
(Болонья, Италия)
4.
Gentle Open
(Гент, Бельгия)
5.
Wall City
(Берлин, Германия)
6.
Chevron Action Flash
(Манчестер, Великобритания)
7.
Alba
(Великобритания)
8.
JetSet Ultimate Open
(Лювен, Бельгия)
9.
Ranelagh
(Ренела, Ирландия)
10.
Bad Skid
(Хейльбронн, Германия)
11.
Cotarica Grandes
(Римини, Италия)
12.
Tchac
(Порнише, Франция)
13.
Københavns Frisbee Klub
(KFK)
14.
3SB
(Ческе Будеёвице, Чехия)
15.
Flying Angels Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
16.
Otso
(Эспо, Финляндия)
17.
Bristol Open (Бристоль, Великобритания)
18.
M.U.C.
(Мюнхен, Германия)
19.
SmashD (Лондон, Великобритания)
20.
Panthers Bern
(Берн, Швейцария)
21.
Panthers Wrocław (Врослав, Польша)
22.
FWD>>
(Вена, Австрия)
23.
Uprising
(Варшава, Польша)
24.
Outsiterz
(Братислава, Словакия)
Дух игры:
Wall City
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Shout
(Болонья, Италия)
2.
JinX
(Берлин, Германия)
3.
YAKA
(Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
4.
Troubles Warsaw
(Варшава, Польша)
5.
Mooncup
(Брюссель, Бельгия)
6.
East Block
(Чехи, Чехия)
7.
Iceni
(Лондон, Великобритания)
8.
box vienna
(Вена, Австрия)
9.
Dublin Gravity
(Дублин, Ирландия)
10.
Bristol
(Бристоль, Великобритания)
11.
Tequila Boom Boom
(Римини, Италия)
12.
3SB
(Ческе Будеёвице, Чехия)
13.
Heidees Frauen
(Эппельхайм, Германия)
14.
Spice Ultimate (Великобритания)
15.
Flame (Ирландия)
16.
Jetset LUV
(Лювен, Бельгия)
Дух игры:
Troubles Warsaw
Смешанный дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Deep Space
(Лондон, Великобритания)
2.
GRUT
(Амстердам, Нидерланды)
3.
Reading Ultimate
(Рединг, Великобритания)
4.
Manchots (Ле-Ман, Франция)
5.
DISConnection (Фрайбург, Германия)
6.
Tartu Turbulence
(Тарту, Эстония)
7.
Nullacht! Ultimate (Мюнстер, Германия)
8.
Smog
(Дарем, Великобритания)
9.
Leamington Lemmings (Уорвикшир, Великобритания)
10.
Left Overs
(Брно, Чехия)
11.
KS FLOW WROCŁAW
(Врослав, Польша)
12.
FRuBB (Франкфурт, Германия)
13.
Monkey Grenoble (Гренобль, Франция)
14.
Glasgow (Глазго, Великобритания)
15.
Savage Ultimate (Познань, Польша)
16.
Zoom Ultimate (Стамбул, Турция)
Дух игры:
Deep Space
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×