175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
03.2018
10.2018
03.2019
10.2019
2020
2021
Чемпионат Вологодской Области 2018
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
31 марта-1 апреля 2018
Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
Дивизион:
ОД
— 10 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
ОВОД
(Вологда, Россия)
7
Voyushina Galina
Арбузов Кирилл
Гай Богдан
Романов Сергей
Рядовиков Дмитрий
Скрябин Илья
Углин Илья
2.
Space Jam
(Вологда, Россия)
8
Petrushin Nikita
—
к
Борисов Максим
Галкин Артём
Глинин Илья
Заварин Юрий
Кузнецов Алексей
Тесленко Алексей
Шамаев Борис
3.
Русское поле (Россия)
7
Баженов Степан
Будилов Александр
Власов Максим
Голубев Павел
Жиганов Аким
Лазаревич Виталий
Ленин Роман
4.
AtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
8
Глисков Александр
Денисенко Михаил
Кравченко Иван
Кунаев Игорь
—
к
Кунаев Илья
Протопопов Антон
Соколов Евгений
Холодов Иван
—
кди
5.
Sunny
(Ярославль, Россия)
8
Бегои Николай
Волков Павел
—
кди
Киселев Денис
Мошков Анатолий
—
к
Петров Даниил
Петухов Владимир
Силенков Илья
Смирнов Антон
6.
Mice
(Москва, Россия)
8
Азанов Станислав
Кашин Антон
Метляев Кирилл
Полунин Павел
Стахеев Лев
Тимошенков Дмитрий
Фетисов Валентин
Хусяинов Рустам
7.
Flounders
(Архангельск, Россия)
7
Качанов Владимир
Котельников Антон
Краев Денис
Лукьянов Игорь
Ревако Антон
Ревако Максим
Русанов Валерий
8.
Бабкино Варенье
(Вологда, Россия)
9
Mkrtchyan Caroline
Акберова Элина
Алексеев Алексей
Дмитриева Елизавета
Заварина Евгения
Медведев Андрей
Синицина Ольга
Тенюшко Александр
Шелыгин Владимир
9.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
6
Берегов Игорь
Калеников Антон
Калеников Сергей
Кириллов Александр
Лазарев Илья
Чернов Василий
10.
FinUltimate
(Москва, Россия)
6
Букашкин Антон
Дегтярев Кирилл
Курбетьев Георгий
Михайлянц Кирилл
Рогов Евгений
Чепрасов Сергей
Дух игры:
Space Jam
MVP:
Кунаев Илья
, AtomSwift
Лучший бомбардир:
Заварин Юрий
, Space Jam
Лучший ассистент:
Романов Сергей
, ОВОД
Лучший защитник:
Котельников Антон
, Flounders
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×