175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Оттепель 2017
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
8-9 апреля 2017
Казань, Респ. Татарстан, Россия
Дивизион:
ОД
— 12 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Unisex
(Дзержинск, Россия)
8
11
,70
Бутиков Андрей
#
2
Бутиков Антон
#
1 —
к
Бутикова Екатерина
#
4
Исакичева Марина
Минеева Ольга
Парфенов Сергей
Топоркова Ульяна
Трушков Андрей
2.
Катюша
(Екатеринбург, Россия)
7
10
,70
Горева Анна
#
16
Гришуков Алексей
#
25
Ильметов Денис
#
2
Кельцев Павел
#
99
Ребрищев Алексей
#
3
Ткач Константин
#
23
Шлыков Степан
#
61
3.
Full House
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
6
11
,30
Анисимова Татьяна
Карпов Антон
Коршунов Игорь
Мальцева Анна
Маринин Николай
Чарков Александр
4.
Kazan
8
11
,00
Гущин Эдуард
#
7 —
кди
Мосолова Юлия
#
2
Пеганов Вадим
#
8
Рыбас Владислав
#
10
Сабирзянов Булат
#
78
Сабирзянов Линар
#
90
Салин Александр
Толпегин Алексей
#
69
5.
НГТУ
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
7
10
,00
Баскаков Артем
#
18
Бевза Антон
#
1
Доронин Сергей
#
27 —
кди
Дьяков Роман
#
2
Ковалев Павел
#
52
Плигос Владимир
#
9 —
к
Родионов Владислав
#
33
6.
FreeFly
(Омск, Россия)
5
9
,70
Аулов Владимир
—
к
Батинок Максим
Жуков Семён
Поддубный Иван
Юрченко Евгений
7.
ЛакиГрасс2
(Москва, Россия)
5
10
,80
Елпашев Денис
Илонис Римантас
Русанов Валерий
Смирнов Борис
Федотовских Валерий
8.
Хаски ГЛУ
(Тольятти, Россия)
8
10
,00
Васин Дмитрий
#
21
Воробьев Илья
#
10 —
кди
Зайцев Павел
#
95
Казаков Алексей
#
1
Кузнецов Вячеслав
#
12 —
к
Мажаева Анастасия
#
17
Овчинникова Алина
#
14
Телегузов Игорь
#
13
9.
Йошкин Кэтс
(Йошкар-Ола, Россия)
8
10
,70
Андреев Николай
#
9
Астахова Елена
#
12
Данильченко Сергей
#
5
Захаров Константин
#
10
Кокоулин Дмитрий
#
23
Полозова Юлия
#
16
Соловьев Алексей
#
77
Чувашев Константин
#
11 —
к
10.
Самарские Рыси
(Самара, Россия)
9
10
,20
Безъязыков Александр
Бессонов Сергей
Козловская Жанна
Лимов Михаил
Попов Юрий
Савельев Юрий
Темрязанский Михаил
Трофимов Константин
Шишков Алексей
11.
Guess Who?
(Ижевск, Россия)
6
11
,30
Вечтомов Алексей
Главатских Владимир
Дроздова Люция
#
22
Кашапов Дмитрий
—
к
Соболище Евгений
Соловьева-Лабецкая Елена
12.
SuperRabbits
(Уфа, Россия)
8
9
,80
Акимов Артем
Габиев Радмир
#
9
Гарафутдинов Амир
Кислов Виктор
#
2
Павинская Светлана
#
20
Попов Влад
#
73
Чермянин Павел
#
6
Шарипов Руслан
#
11
Дух игры:
Unisex
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×