175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Открытый чемпионат Украины по алтимату 2018
Фейсбук
Событие в фейсбуке
8-9 сентября 2018
Киев, Украина
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 8 команд
,
ЖД
— 5 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
E-Motion
(Львов)
21
Андрійчук Орест
#
44
Вильчинский Артур
#
8
Горбатюк Вячеслав
#
48
Деркач Роман
#
3
Жарков Денис
#
47
Заваленко Владислав
#
50
Игорь Стойко
#
87
Кальчицкий Никита
#
88
Ліпенцев Антон
#
21
Манзий Юрий
#
0
Могилевцев Андрей
#
69
Надричный Руслан
#
32
Плотников Владимир
#
54
Русаченко Олег
#
6
Стабровский Алексей
#
12
Старинский Вячеслав
#
70
Царев Руслан
#
77
Чулий Андрей
#
15 —
кди
Шишка Юрий
#
99 —
к
Штефан Влад
#
10
Шуман Любомир
#
9
2.
х3
(Минск)
13
Адамович Никита
#
21
Карпеко Евгений
#
12
Коляда Алексей
#
99
Короткевич Виталя
#
32
Кузмицкий Андрей
#
11
Лыков Артём
#
93
Мудревский Геннадий
#
25
Насалевич Андрей
#
36
Паперный Денис
#
55
Слободкус Денис
#
7
Стрелков Иван
#
1
Стычневский Антон
#
47
Цёсь Максим
#
16
3.
Gigolo
(Киев)
12
Аспидов Игорь
#
7
Горшков Сергей
Грищенко Василий
#
29
Губарь Никита
#
1
Копейка Константин
#
23
Майстренко Алексей
#
3
Мельник Гнат
#
11
Миколаенко Вадим
Мочалов Евгений
#
69
Петрусяк Михайло
—
к
Чумак Илья
#
38
Эринчак Алексей
4.
Madcaps
(Ивано-Франковск)
6
Будник Павел
Гладкий Даниил
—
к
Егоров Владислав
Кудла Радислав
Кузик Михаил
Кузик Тарас
5.
F1 friends
(Одесса, Украина)
6
Артемчик Сергей
Коляденко Павел
Радчук Валентин
Смаглюк Глеб
—
к
Сорокин Павел
Туголуков Евгений
6.
Fusion
(Харьков)
6
Shestopal Bohdan
Карпинский Антон
—
к
Марчукевич Евгений
Саврасов Богдан
Тарасенко Алексей
Шестопал Богдан
7.
Спорт і
(Одесса)
10
Samsonov Aleksey
#
11
Александр Подымский
#
32
Гарбер Виктор
#
68 —
кди
Никольский Евгений
#
3
Переверзев Василий
#
13
Ремишевский Виталий
#
15
Решетник Вадим
#
8
Севцов Сергей
#
33
Стивен Блатин
#
9
Фурман Ярослав
#
23
8.
High Hopes
(Запорожье)
7
Бенюк Олег
Данилевский Никита
Заверико Денис
Корнеев Никита
—
к
Кучменко Иван
Ожо Джиде
Шубин Илья
Дух игры:
х3
MVP:
Кузик Тарас
, Madcaps
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Dyki Krali
(Киев)
10
Z Marina
Батяйкина Дарья
Батяйкина Наталья
Бойко Елена
Коломбет Татьяна
Кравец Оксана
Петрова Юлия
Сорокина Светлана
Стрельчина Валерия
—
кди
Чупрунова Аліна
2.
Re:mix
(Харьков)
12
Бабай Ксения
#
4
Богданович Екатерина
#
77
Венгура Лина
#
15
Винникова Полина
#
72
Ворфоломеева Валентина
#
69
Дубовая Анна
#
21
Дубоделова Екатерина
#
17
Дяченко Елизаветта
#
5
Иващенко Маргарита
#
16
Минакова Евгения
#
3
Попова Светлана
#
11
Феофилова Александра
#
8
3.
Gamble
(Киев)
5
Марченко Галина
Мисюра Лида
Мисюра Люба
Орел Влада
Ясиницкая Лидия
4.
High Five
(Львов)
2
Кучинская Мария
Морозова Екатерина
5.
Спорт i
(Одесса)
9
Titenko Masha
Vides Ekaterina
Анна Сергийчук
#
15
Валерия Никольская
#
28
Мария Титенко
#
18
Мусиенко Елена
#
69 —
кди
Мучник Кристина
#
27
Таисия Шишкина
#
12
Трибушная Екатерина
#
9
Дух игры:
Dyki Krali
MVP:
Дубоделова Екатерина
, Re:mix
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×