175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
Вызов Питера 2019 — Пляжный чемпионат России
ВКонтакте
Фейсбук
Сетка/расписание
1-2 июня 2019
Солнечное, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 19 команд
,
ЖД
— 7 команд
,
МД
— 8 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
RealFive
(Дзержинск, Россия)
9+1
Ахременков Даниил
Бабенков Николай
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
—
к
Золотарёв Кирилл
Иванов Владимир
Кочкин Владимир
Худобин Михаил
Чарков Александр
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
2.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
11
Агеев Андрей
Арсеньев Игорь
Басос Константин
Габрукевич Роман
Клецкий Станислав
Маринин Николай
Николаев Николай
Подольский Дмитрий
Рязанский Григорий
Рязанцев Григорий
Чураков Артемий
3.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
Аверин Павел
Андреев Денис
Антонов Кирилл
Архипов Павел
Кушнеревич Антон
Лещинский Сергей
Петров Данила
Смирнов Никита
Смирнов Никита
Федоров Роман
4.
Rampage
(Москва, Россия)
11
Герн Борис
Глух Роман
Зателепин Алексей
—
к, кди
Паротькин Андрей
Петренко Александр
Рудометкин Александр
Суриков Никита
Сусьян Владимир
Томников Пётр
Турсунбаев Руслан
Федотовских Валерий
5.
Me & My Monkey
(Москва, Россия)
9
Гильманов Ришат
—
кди
Губин Роман
Дурасов Сергей
Зетилов Никита
Кислицын Павел
—
к
Маслов Алексей
Проскуряков Никита
—
к
Терехов Михаил
Фокин Евгений
6.
ЮПитер2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Воронков Андрей
Мхитарян Айк
Половинка Павел
Студилов Никита
Тюлькин Павел
7.
Space Jam
(Вологда, Россия)
11+1
Petrushin Nikita
Глинин Илья
Дзюндзя Александр
Заварин Юрий
—
кди
Канарейкин Сергей
Коляда Алексей
Кудрявцев Никита
Кузнецов Алексей
Лазаревич Виталий
Ленин Роман
Осовский Даниил
Тренер:
Галкин Артём
8.
RealFive Junior
(Дзержинск, Россия)
8
Богданов Никита
Голышков Кирилл
Мойчевич Александр
Мойчевич Михаил
Окороков Павел
Остапенко Кирилл
Федорычев Иван
Харин Алексей
9.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
10
Баркин Сергей
Борисов Андрей
Елисеев Николай
Лебедев Юрий
Лобанов Михаил
Назаров Анатолий
Нестеров Роман
Новиков Борис
Скоропупов Петр
—
к, кди
Сопрунов Андрей
10.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Давыдов Артем
Добровицкий Дмитрий
Летенков Андрей
Масленников Кирилл
Петров Дмитрий
Репин Иван
Ушаков Валерий
11.
Тени2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Козлов Вадим
Малеваный Андрей
Русинский Всеволод
Савельев Иван
Татаренков Даниил
Тимофеев Игорь
Трофимов Павел
#
8 —
к
12.
ЮПитер Фульгур
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Жебель Алексей
Котельников Антон
Мингалимов Юрий
13.
ЮПитер3
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Астахов Михаил
Глисков Александр
Муратов Артем
Наконечный Александр
Пржибельский Андрей
14.
Дедушки
6
Иманов Рашид
Кравец Максим
Лазарев Илья
Мошков Анатолий
Факеев Дмитрий
Фёдоров Георгий
15.
Rmpg First Blood
(Москва, Россия)
8
Богословский Александр
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Дзю Андрей
Еременков Алексей
—
к
Кузнецов Михаил
Курбетьев Георгий
Петров Илларион
Ульянов Иван
—
кди
16.
Flying Steps
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4+1
Lekhelt Vlad
Калинин Никита
Самотошин Евгений
Седов Юрий
—
к
Тренер:
Ровда Юрий
17.
Me & My Monkey 2
(Москва, Россия)
4
Басов Александр
Виноградов Александр
Рыбалко Андрей
Стахеев Лев
—
кди
18.
Apollo
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
11
Александров Алексей
Давыдов Артём
Костин Александр
Кругликов Александр
Круглов Алексей
Нуждов Сергей
Преображенский Арсений
Савченко Александр
Терехин Николай
—
кди
Черкасов Михаил
Щелканов Илья
19.
ОксиДискО 2
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
Арсений Титов
Кирилл Мещерин
Клецын Константин
Муратов Егор
Терехов Антон
#
72
Тыньянов Сергей
Черкасов Илья
Чикишев Константин
Шалыгин Александр
Дух игры:
ЮПитер
MVP:
Золотарёв Кирилл
, RealFive
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Cosmic Girls a
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5
Акрамова Юлия
—
кди
Думанская Дина
Марамзина Ирина
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
2.
Elvis Presley
(Псков, Россия)
9
Заварина Евгения
#
20
Коченова Анастасия
#
19
Коченова Ольга
#
23
Нефёдова Юлия
#
33
Пейсахович Вероника
#
15
Подольская Ульяна
Рабченюк Екатерина
#
26
Сильчонок Сабина
#
10
Шейкина Ксения
#
98
3.
Brilliance
(Москва, Россия)
2
Манушина Мария
Татаринова Екатерина
4.
СаусВест
(Москва, Россия)
9
Барсукова Ольга
Завьялова Яна
Казакова Ксения
Козырева Полина
Левен Александра
Павлюченко Иннуш
Пантелеева Светик
Стукалина Анна
Ясалова Ксения
5.
Lemon Grass
(Россия)
10
Бушунова Юлия
Гилязова Маргарита
Евсина Мария
Зарудная Анастасия
Мамонтова Анастасия
Петрова Олеся
Свидерская Карина
Семёнова Татьяна
Хрущ Александра
Якушева Екатерина
6.
Elvis Presley 2.0
(Псков, Россия)
6
Апетян Арина
Горева Анна
Донерстак Алёна
Мкртчян Каролина
Паскевич Светлана
Смирнова Ксения
7.
Cosmic Girls b
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
Дощенко Анна
Искандарова Юлия
Котова Агнесса
Лызлова Алина
Мазурина Ольга
—
кди
Стахова Вероника
Татищева Анна
—
к
Ушкова Таисия
Чуль Лиcа
Яркина Татьяна
Дух игры:
СаусВест
MVP:
Коченова Анастасия
, Elvis Presley
Смешанный дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Кобры
(Москва, Россия)
12
Елисеев Николай
Ивакина Инга
Новиков Борис
Павлов Дмитрий
Пичугина Валерия
Проскуряков Никита
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Стахова Вероника
Терехов Михаил
Томников Пётр
Факеев Дмитрий
2.
Flabby Guys
3.
Hammertime Sadness
16
Гильманов Ришат
Губанова Полина
Зарудная Анастасия
Зетилов Никита
Кислицын Павел
#
16
Кондаков Дмитрий
Кудимова Александра
Нестеров Роман
Никоненко Анастасия
—
кди
Орленко Данила
Петров Илларион
—
к
Петрова Олеся
Свидерская Карина
Сидорова Софья
Смирнов Николай
Татаринова Екатерина
4.
Будапешт
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Акрамова Юлия
Бадягина Екатерина
Басос Константин
Думанская Дина
5.
Ravens
(Москва, Россия)
7
Polenok Senya
Гущин Эдуард
Коско София
Куницын Александр
Павлищева Владлена
Романюк Дмитрий
Федотовских Валерий
6.
Университет ИТМО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Давыдов Артём
Золотарева Анна
Полозенко Александра
Рыжков Кирилл
Степанова Екатерина
Терехин Николай
Шоломов Даня
#
4
7.
Кронверкские Барсы
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
15
Grigoryeva Sardaana
Togobetskaia Kristina
Дощенко Анна
Клецын Константин
#
55
Муратов Артем
Муратов Егор
Николаев Михаил
Пройдакова Екатерина
Русинский Всеволод
Сурина Елизавета
Татаренков Даниил
#
4
Трофимов Павел
#
8 —
к, кди
Ушаков Валерий
#
11
Черкасов Илья
Яркина Татьяна
8.
Moscow Flamingos
(Москва, Россия)
2
Варламов Михаил
Тарасова Елена
Дух игры:
Будапешт
MVP:
Новиков Борис
, Кобры
MVP:
Пичугина Валерия
, Кобры
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×