175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1992
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Tom's Tourney 2022
Сайт
Фейсбук
6-8 мая 2022
Брюгге, Бельгия
Дивизионы:
Open-1 (
ОД
) — 24 команды
,
Ladies (
ЖД
) — 16 команд
,
Open-2 (
ОД
) — 24 команды
7x7
Результаты турнира
Open-1
Ростеры
1.
Iznogood
(Париж, Франция)
2.
CUSB Red Bulls
(Болонья, Италия)
3.
Clapham Ultimate
(Лондон, Великобритания)
4.
Tchac
(Порнише, Франция)
5.
Mooncatchers
(Брюссель, Бельгия)
6.
Chevron Action Flash
(Манчестер, Великобритания)
7.
CUSB La Fotta
(Болонья, Италия)
8.
Alba
(Великобритания)
9.
Guayota
(Санта-Крус-де-Тенерифе, Испания)
1
Бесценный Олег
10.
Gentle Open
(Гент, Бельгия)
11.
Jetset
(Лювен, Бельгия)
12.
Wall City
(Берлин, Германия)
1
Басов Владислав
13.
GRUT Open
(Амстердам, Нидерланды)
14.
Freespeed
(Базель, Швейцария)
15.
Bora
(Германия)
16.
Ka-Pow!
(Лондон, Великобритания)
17.
New Age
18.
Smash'D
19.
PELT
(Лимерик, Ирландия)
20.
FAB Men
(Берн, Швейцария)
21.
Cus Padova Barbastreji
22.
Canieporci
23.
Amsterdam U.C.
24.
Force Elektro
(Делфт, Нидерланды)
Ladies
Ростеры
1.
YAKA
(Нуази-ле-Сек, Франция)
2.
jinX
(Берлин, Германия)
3.
Grut Ladies
(Амстердам, Нидерланды)
4.
CUSB Shout
(Болонья, Италия)
5.
Seagulls
(Гамбург, Германия)
6.
London Masters Ultimate
7.
Frizstyle Ladies
8.
Iceni
(Лондон, Великобритания)
9.
Czech Women
10.
SCRAM
11.
Fashion
12.
DiscoBolo
(Болонья, Италия)
13.
DESKEAGH
14.
Austrian National Team
15.
LUV
16.
wuf
Open-2
Ростеры
1.
Frizstyle Open
2.
Cotarica Silver
(Римини, Италия)
3.
Reading Ultimate
(Рединг, Великобритания)
4.
Top Of North
5.
Frizzly Bears
(Аахен, Германия)
6.
Hässliche Erdferkel
(Марбург, Германия)
7.
GOLD
8.
Helgtre
(Houthalen-Helchteren, Бельгия)
9.
Ultimate Vibration Old Star
10.
LOL
(Будапешт, Венгрия)
11.
Solebang Ultimate Club
12.
SUFC Odin
13.
Franknation
14.
Freezzz Beezzz
(Брюгге, Бельгия)
15.
PUC
(Париж, Франция)
16.
MasterClassUltimate
17.
Bristol Open
18.
Krakens
(Барселона, Испания)
19.
Outsiterz
(Братислава, Словакия)
20.
Manchester Ultimate
21.
Farmers
22.
Blue Arse Flies
(Ившем, Великобритания)
23.
DTU
(Люнгбю, Дания)
24.
Frisbeurs
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×