175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2019
2021
Пляжный чемпионат России «Самый песок 2009»
18-19 июля 2009
Павлово, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
МД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 5 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
7
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
Данненберг Илья
Коршунов Игорь
Лобанов Михаил
Новиков Борис
Скоропупов Петр
2.
Риал Файв
(Дзержинск, Россия)
10
Аниканов Иван
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
Живодеров Артем
Кацнельсон Кирилл
Кочкин Владимир
Мигунов Денис
Нейман Алексей
Окунев Роман
Чарков Александр
3.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
9
Блинов Вячеслав
Бондаренко Сергей
Еремин Павел
Иванов Евгений
Кутов Данил
Нурмухамедов Валентин
Сулимов Алексей
Терехов Михаил
Факеев Дмитрий
4.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
2
Зеленев Александр
Кожин Андрей
5.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
3
Медведев Вадим
Толоченко Александр
Фомин Александр
—
к
6.
ГагариННс
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1
Маринин Николай
7.
Пакмэн
8.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
1
Мишин Дмитрий
9.
Йошкин кэтс
(Йошкар-Ола, Россия)
7
Андреев Николай
#
9
Астахова Елена
#
12
Бобиков Иван
#
8
Бурашников Денис
#
22
Минейчев Эдуард
#
19
Солдаткин Денис
#
15
Чувашев Константин
#
11
10.
Долгорукие Jr
(Москва, Россия)
9
Горлов Владимир
Иванов Олег
Климов Иван
Месропов Тимофей
Петров Артем
Полубояринов Андрей
Суханов Станислав
Тимофеев Игорь
Цепин Антон
11.
Кабанчики
Дух игры:
Йошкин кэтс
Смешанный дивизион
Ростеры
1.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
Бойченко Антон
Иванов Валерий
Тюлькин Павел
2.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
Анисимов Александр
Бабкин Константин
Голубева Aлександра
Егорова Ирина
Ровда Юрий
Сергеев Александр
Степанов Роман
Татищев Павел
Татищева Анна
3.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
4.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
5.
Фреза
(Пермь, Россия)
6.
Москоу Шаркс
(Москва, Россия)
7.
Корсары
(Ижевск, Россия)
1
Кашапов Дмитрий
8.
Биозон
(Пущино, Россия)
1
Мальков Антон
9.
Deviants
2
Барсукова Ольга
Елфимова Олеся
10.
Катюша
(Екатеринбург, Россия)
11.
Фреза-2
(Пермь, Россия)
Дух игры:
Бивни
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
Мукина Юля
2.
Ре:Диски
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3.
Бриллианс Blue
(Москва, Россия)
1
Барабанова Екатерина
4.
Лас Чикас
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2
Минеева Ольга
Паскевич Светлана
5.
Бриллианс White
(Москва, Россия)
Дух игры:
Лас Чикас
Видео
21:27
Pavlovo2009 G Dolgie vs Sokol
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
Сокол
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×