Результаты турнира

Смешанный дивизион

  • 1.
    DE
    Germany (Sandsturm)
    1
  • 2.
    CUSB To Dai Cobra
  • 3.
    Cota Slovenian
  • 4.
    Italy
  • 5.
    7 Nanech
  • 6.
    High Maintenance
  • 7.
    Netherlands
  • 8.
    CZ Republic
  • 9.
    Paranoia
  • 10.
    Stiryan Hawks
  • 11.
    ExTSea
  • 12.
    Vecchia Romagna
  • 13.
    German Master (Meehr)
  • 14.
    Dream Team
  • 15.
    FiveFins
  • 16.
    BRONX In Love
  • 17.
    Fearsome
  • 18.
    Belgium
  • 19.
    Ukraine
    2
  • 20.
    IT
    Croccali (Италия)
  • 21.
    Cotequila G'OLD
  • 22.
    Arnold Stallone
  • 23.
    Team Blackout Racoon
  • 24.
    DE
    Ratisbona Eagles (Лапперсдорф, Германия)
  • 25.
    Babbani
  • 26.
    Coconutty
  • 27.
    Piranhas
  • 28.
    Switzerland
  • 29.
    Hoolywood Time Jumpers
  • 30.
    Kung Furia
  • 31.
    Zurich Mixed
  • 32.
    Canieporci
  • 33.
    Switzerland Master
  • 34.
    FABSter
  • 35.
    DE
    Team Sudsee (Констанц, Германия)
  • 36.
    BBC
  • 37.
    ICHNOS
  • 38.
    Messiah Complex
    11
    1. Elena Kaminskaya
    2. Henrik Montin
    3. Khrystyna Kachmaryk
    4. Matteo Bossi
    5. Mikael Bomark
    6. Patric Ivarsson
    7. Vides Ekaterina
    8. Виноградова Александра
    9. Мисюра Люба
    10. Севцов Сергей
    11. Шипунов Илья
  • 39.
    The Bald And The Beautifull
  • 40.
    Kiss My Discomix
  • 41.
    CZ
    Prague Devils (Прага, Чехия)
  • 42.
    Tai Chi Latte
  • 43.
    Gremila
  • 44.
    Spiderpigs
  • 45.
    Havana Club
  • 46.
    Marsoni
  • 47.
    DE
    MINT (Мюнхен, Германия)
  • 48.
    PagaDave
  • 49.
    Gremlin-daling
  • 50.
    NL
    Force Elektro (Делфт, Нидерланды)
  • 51.
    DISConnection
  • 52.
    Slick Ultimate
  • 53.
    Sugar Mixed
  • 54.
    DE
    Ars Ludendi (Дармштадт, Германия)
  • 55.
    BeeFire
  • 56.
    Question Mark
  • 57.
    45 Nigiri
  • 58.
    The Basilisk
  • 59.
    Skunks
  • 60.
    CH
    FAB Mixed (Берн, Швейцария)
  • 61.
    Team Blackout Couch
  • 62.
    BE
    Gentle (Гент, Бельгия)
  • 63.
    Ultimate Square
  • 64.
    CUSB La Bassa
  • 65.
    7 Cicloni
  • 66.
    Pagatekid
  • 67.
    Scottie Doesn't Know
  • 68.
    Cotequila VINTAGE
Дух игры: German Master

Открытый дивизион

  • 1.
    DE
    Zamperl (Мюнхен, Германия)
  • 2.
    HuskEZ
  • 3.
    CZ Republic Master
  • 4.
    Sharks
  • 5.
    German GGM
  • 6.
    5 orari
  • 7.
    Italy
  • 8.
    Italy Master
  • 9.
    Belgium Master
  • 10.
    WeBroken
  • 11.
    Oogway
  • 12.
    CUSB Muratori
  • 13.
    Austria GGM
  • 14.
    Brokendiskbeach
  • 15.
    IT
    DiscoBolo (Болонья, Италия)
  • 16.
    Musatti
  • 17.
    REPO Men
  • 18.
    CUSB Fu Panda
  • 19.
    Beirut Blitz
  • 20.
    DiscoBolo Rookies
  • 21.
    Pick Up
  • 22.
    Italy GM
  • 23.
    Cota Bronx
  • 24.
    CH
    Scorillaz (Берн, Швейцария)
  • 25.
    IT
    Gremlins (Римини, Италия)
  • 26.
    DiscoBolo Junior
  • 27.
    I Boscaioli
  • 28.
    Spicy Boys
Дух игры: Gremlins