175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
XXX Московские Студенческие Спортивные Игры по алтимату
Сайт
Студенческий турнир
30 апреля 2018 (но это не точно)
Москва, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 11 команд
,
ЖД
— 12 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
МГУ
(Москва, Россия)
7+1
Ахременков Даниил
Бондарь Николай
Виноградов Александр
Макин Евгений
Остапенко Кирилл
Федоров Роман
—
кди
Якименков Кирилл
Тренер:
Кутов Данил
2.
НИУ ВШЭ
(Москва, Россия)
14+1
Акбашев Руслан
Басов Александр
Богословский Александр
Войтенко Юрий
Гильманов Ришат
Демин Сергей
Иноземцев Дмитрий
Козинов Григорий
Кондаков Дмитрий
Кузнецов Михаил
Лукин Илья
Нестеров Роман
Суриков Никита
Хилько Валентин
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
3.
Московский Политех (Москва, Россия)
1
Бушунова Юлия
4.
МГТУ
(Москва, Россия)
2
Кульчинский Александр
Паротькин Андрей
5.
МФТИ
(ГУ)
5
Гойхман Борис
Горин Игорь
Исаенков Максим
Ломоносов Илья
Чадромцев Никита
—
к
6.
Финансовый Университет
(Москва, Россия)
3+1
Букашкин Антон
Курбетьев Георгий
Рогов Евгений
Тренер:
Михайлянц Кирилл
7.
МПГУ
(Москва, Россия)
4
Грубин Лука
Каменский Никита
Миронцев Даниил
Ревякин Даниил
8.
МГУПИ (Москва, Россия)
9-11.
РГГУ
(Москва, Россия)
+2
Тренеры:
Мигунов Денис
,
Мигунов Денис
9-11.
РГУНГ (Москва, Россия)
9-11.
ПМГМУ (Москва, Россия)
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
МГТУ
(Москва, Россия)
4
Костюкова Ольга
Сидунова Марина
Торосян Надежда
Хайруллина Лилия
2.
НИУ ВШЭ
(Москва, Россия)
10+1
Ермолаева Мария
Зарудная Анастасия
Корнилова Светлана
Маликова Анастасия
Никоненко Анастасия
Одинцова Елена
Пестова Анастасия
—
к
Романчева Наталья
Свидерская Карина
Сурикова Кира
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
3.
МГУ
(Москва, Россия)
6
Tera Helen
Грибкова Анна
Евсина Мария
Латанова Елена
Пантелеева Светик
Якушева Екатерина
—
к
4.
РНИМУ
(Москва, Россия)
1
Кукуева Джамиля
—
к, кди
5.
МПГУ
(Москва, Россия)
9
Адиаутулина Кира
Бабкина Арина
Евсюткина Александра
Заруцкая Ксения
Кондакова Мария
Мурашова Кристина
Першина Валерия
Федорович Дарья
Черноярова Ольга
6.
Финансовый Университет
(Москва, Россия)
1
Павлюченко Инна
—
к, кди
7-9.
Московский Попитех (Москва, Россия)
1
Красникова Алина
7-9.
РУДН (Москва, Россия)
1
Хрущ Александра
7-9.
РГУНГ (Москва, Россия)
10-12.
РГГУ
(Москва, Россия)
+2
Тренеры:
Мигунов Денис
,
Мигунов Денис
10-12.
ПМГМУ (Москва, Россия)
10-12.
МФТИ
(ГУ)
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×