175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
11.2019
12.2019
Лига Микстового Пляжного Алтимата в ПОмещении
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
2-3 ноября 2019
Москва, Россия
Дивизион:
МД
— 10 команд
4x4
Результаты турнира
Смешанный дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Кобры
(Москва, Россия)
10
9
,83
Архипов Павел
Новиков Борис
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
Серебрякова Анна
Стахова Вероника
Татаринова Екатерина
Терехов Михаил
—
к
Томников Пётр
Федоров Роман
2.
Hammertime sadness (Россия)
9
10
,33
Багров Денис
Гильманов Ришат
Губанова Полина
Зарудная Анастасия
Нестеров Роман
Никоненко Анастасия
—
к
Пестова Анастасия
Сопрунов Андрей
Хилько Борис
3.
Pu’er tea’m
(Москва, Россия)
12
10
,50
Polenok Senya
Левен Александра
Манушина Мария
Назарова Анна
Остапенко Кирилл
Поленок Арсений
Прокопьев Владимир
Сидорова Софья
Стахеев Лев
—
к
Стукалина Анна
Фокин Евгений
Якушева Екатерина
4.
СОБР
(Москва, Россия)
8
10
,17
Барсукова Ольга
Громов Владимир
Золотарева Анна
Лобанов Михаил
—
к
Назаров Анатолий
Скоропупов Петр
Чувак Владислава
Якунина Алена
5.
NoName (Россия)
8
9
,83
Глисков Александр
Еремеева Мария
Михайлянц Кирилл
Нефёдова Юлия
Подольская Ульяна
Рабченюк Екатерина
Ровда Юрий
Рогушкин Кирилл
6.
Sherlar
(Москва, Россия)
12
10
,33
Васюкова Валерия
Голосова Ирина
Дивисенко Леонид
Зубец Алексей
Козырева Полина
Комаров Александр
Кошманова Мария
Леонов Денис
Фирганг Елена
Фомичёв Александр
Шепелева Марина
Эйдлин Алексей
—
к
7.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
10
11
,00
Ажель Павел
Дурасов Сергей
Кириллова Валерия
Козлова Анна
Кузнецова Ксения
Лавров Михаил
Лебедев Жека
Романюк Дмитрий
Сидорова Ольга
Чепенко Дарья
8.
Физтех
(Москва, Россия)
10
10
,40
Togobetskaia Kristina
Герасимова Марианна
Гойхман Борис
Горин Игорь
Грачева Алена
Исаенков Максим
Кулагина Ольга
Ломоносов Илья
Чадромцев Никита
—
к
Энкин Андрей
9.
Позитрон
(Дубна, Россия)
7
10
,00
Астахова Елена
Гуров Станислав
—
к
Красникова Алина
Мамонтова Анастасия
Нанаева Юлия
Павлищева Владлена
Усманов Алишер
10.
Moscow Flamingos
(Москва, Россия)
6
10
,40
Белошапкин Иван
Костюкова Ольга
Курбетьев Георгий
Рыбалко Андрей
Соколов Георгий
Тарасова Елена
Дух игры:
Бивни
MVP:
Дурасов Сергей
, Бивни
MVP:
Стукалина Анна
, Pu’er tea’m
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×