175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
05.2021
08.2021
DISCOVERY-2021.PRO Микст 7х7
22-23 мая 2021
Москва, Россия
Дивизион:
МД
— 9 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Смешанный дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Space Mix
(Вологда, Россия)
14
Галкин Артём
Голубицкий Артем
Дзюндзя Александр
Заварина Евгения
Королькова Аделина
Кузнецов Роман
Маликова Анастасия
Остапенко Кирилл
Рядовиков Дмитрий
—
к
Скоропупов Петр
Сопрунов Андрей
Стрюкова Мария
Стукалина Анна
Шейкина Ксения
2.
СОБР
(Москва, Россия)
13
Pavliuchenko Inna
Voyushina Galina
Анисимов Александр
Барсукова Ольга
Букреева Арина
Васюкова Валерия
Дивисенко Леонид
—
кди
Кошманова Мария
Лобанов Михаил
Назаров Анатолий
—
к
Свиридов Даниил
Соколов Георгий
Терёшина Мария
3.
Tuesday Club
12
Бархатов Евгений
Глисков Александр
Кушнеревич Антон
Летенков Андрей
Масленников Кирилл
Михайлова Кристина
Петрова Олеся
Сафонова Мария
Свидерская Карина
Стахова Вероника
Федоров Роман
—
к
Чиркова Елена
4.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
15
Lekhelt Vlad
Бурашников Денис
Викторов Илья
Еремеева Мария
Колосова Алина
Коско София
Кудимова Александра
Позинский Антон
Попова Анастасия
Ровда Юрий
—
к
Рылькова Полина
Савенков Кирилл
Седов Юрий
Усманов Вадим
Хорошилова Олеся
5.
КБУ
13
Габрукевич Роман
Горева Анна
Губанова Полина
Данилова Екатерина
Дубильт Дмитрий
Евланов Владислав
—
к
Кельцев Павел
Куликова Юля
Кульчинский Александр
Нестеров Роман
Серебрякова Анна
Турсунбаев Руслан
Хрущ Александра
6.
Ravens
(Москва, Россия)
14
Акимушкина Лиза
Бучнев Алексей
Григорян Олег
Жилина Анастасия
Закладной Сергей
—
к
Ильговский Роман
Кашин Антон
Коротенко Катерина
Кузнецов Михаил
Курбетьев Георгий
Першина Лера
Суриков Никита
Сурикова Кира
Фридлендер Роман
7.
Юнион
(Москва, Россия)
14
Виноградов Александр
Грубин Лука
Дьяков Роман
Дьякова Нина
Ильина Екатерина
Крючков Сергей
Малинов Илья
Сидунова Марина
Ситнянский Иван
Спиркина Евгения
Удалов Кирилл
Феклистова Екатерина
Черёмхина Елена
Шабанова Ксения
8.
BioZone
(Пущино, Россия)
15
Polyukhova Anastasia
#
17
Аралина Василиса
Большаков Илья
—
к
Демин Сергей
Журавлёва Карина
Ивайкин Юрий
Кемаев Иван
Кисиева Татьяна
Кудрявцев Александр
Куликова Александра
Нанаева Ксения
Паскевич Светлана
Смельчаков Андрей
Федотов Юрий
Фомичёв Александр
9.
Sunrise
(Москва, Россия)
12
Белошапкин Иван
Березин Сергей
Гурова Аня
Завьялова Яна
Королёв Глеб
Кузнецов Вова
Онищенко Никита
Поплавская Анна
Сергеев Денис
Шахпаронов Артем
Шибакин Александр
Энкин Андрей
—
к
Дух игры:
Флаинг Степс
MVP:
Скоропупов Петр
, Space Mix
MVP:
Свидерская Карина
, Tuesday Club
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×