175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
01.2017
11.2017
2018
01.2019
11.2019
01.2020
12.2020
Александровская слобода 2017
ВКонтакте
Сетка/расписание
Хэндбук
Турнир аккредитован Федерацией флаинг диска России
14-15 января 2017
Александров, Владимирская обл., Россия
Дивизион:
ОД
— 13 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
8
9
,60
Арсеньев Игорь
Баскаков Артем
Бевза Антон
Кожин Андрей
Малинов Илья
Маринин Николай
—
кди
Мишин Дмитрий
—
к
Сорочкин Сергей
2.
Вышка
(Москва, Россия)
9
10
,20
Бойченко Владислав
Гильманов Ришат
—
кди
Зетилов Никита
Карпов Александр
Кондаков Дмитрий
Петров Илларион
Тишин Алексей
Фридлендер Роман
Хилько Борис
—
к
3.
Space Jam
(Вологда, Россия)
7+1
9
,83
Petrushin Nikita
#
5 —
к
Алексеев Алексей
#
10
Глинин Илья
#
75
Дзюндзя Александр
Кравченко Иван
#
22
Кузнецов Алексей
#
8
Шамаев Борис
#
9
Тренер:
Губин Роман
4.
BioZONe
(Пущино, Россия)
8
12
,00
Боровков Алекс
Гасанов Руслан
Гуров Станислав
Гущин Эдуард
Комаров Александр
Мальков Антон
Смельчаков Андрей
Фомичёв Александр
5.
Гирс Юнайтед
(Владимир, Россия)
7
10
,80
Базлов Андрей
—
к
Викторов Илья
Вилков Андрей
—
кди
Дурасов Сергей
Курбанбердыев Азамат
Маслюков Евгений
Сулейманов Фаик
6.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
7
11
,33
Аль-Мохамед Камаль
Васильев Александр
Елпашев Денис
Ионкин Алексей
Орехов Антон
Русанов Валерий
Турсунбаев Руслан
—
к, кди
7.
Калуга
(Калуга, Россия)
9
11
,40
Абрамов Денис
Бендер (Симакова) Ирина
Котин Александр
Метляев Кирилл
Назаров Анатолий
Романов Сергей
Садовников Александр
Сопрунов Андрей
—
к
Ужегов Денис
8.
Me & My Monkey
(Москва, Россия)
7
10
,40
Акимов Евгений
Бедретдинов Эмиль
Блезе Борис
Бондарь Николай
Ершов Владимир
Нестеров Роман
Шахпаронов Артем
—
кди
9.
Mustangs
(Москва, Россия)
11+1
10
,17
Vladimirov David
Аксёнов Дмитрий
Александров Илья
Ахаладзе Георгий
Голышков Кирилл
Грубин Лука
Дивисенко Леонид
Кузнецов Михаил
Окороков Павел
Федорычев Иван
Шибакин Александр
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
10.
Sunny
(Ярославль, Россия)
6
9
,71
Волков Павел
—
кди
Мошков Анатолий
Никифорова Мария
Петухов Владимир
Сергеев Василий
—
к
Смирнов Антон (ARTIST)
11.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
7
10
,00
Берегов Игорь
Калеников Антон
Кириллов Александр
—
к
Лазарев Илья
Образцов Артём
Черемушкина Мария
Чернов Василий
12.
ВлГУ
(Владимир, Россия)
6
10
,29
Березин Сергей
Бочкарёв Артём
Бритов Иван
Киричков Дмитрий
—
к
Лямина Александра
—
кди
Ухтинская Милана
13.
Rampage-2
(Москва, Россия)
6
11
,50
Бекиров Руслан
Голубев Евгений
—
к
Еременков Алексей
—
кди
Кузнецов Владимир
Миняйчев Клим
Стахеев Лев
Дух игры:
BioZONe
MVP:
Мальков Антон
, BioZONe
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×