175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2013
04.2014
11.2014
04.2015
10.2015
04.2016
10.2016
04.2017
10.2017
Девятый Кубок ВоГУ по алтимату
ВКонтакте
29-30 октября 2016
Вологда, Вологодская обл., Россия
Дивизион:
ОД
— 10 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Магура
(Вологда, Россия)
9
9
,83
Гай Богдан
Галкин Артём
Жиганов Аким
Исаков Алексей
Котин Александр
Кузнецов Роман
Кузнецова Мария
Ленин Роман
Романов Сергей
—
к
2.
Спэйс Джэм
(Вологда, Россия)
12+1
9
,83
Petrushin Nikita
#
5 —
к
Алексеев Алексей
#
10
Борисов Максим
#
99
Глинин Илья
#
77
Дзюндзя Александр
#
1
Заварин Юрий
#
18
Кравченко Иван
#
22
Кудрявцев Никита
#
13
Седов Артем
#
8
Тесленко Алексей
#
37
Труфанова Екатерина
#
66
Шамаев Борис
#
9 —
кди
Тренер:
Губин Роман
3.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
5
11
,14
Михайлянц Кирилл
Нанаева Юлия
Реимбаев Бахадыр
Русанов Валерий
Турсунбаев Руслан
—
к
4.
Флаундерс
(Архангельск, Россия)
5
10
,42
Качанов Владимир
Котельников Антон
Краев Денис
Лукьянов Игорь
Хилько Валентин
5.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
8
10
,16
Богданов Григорий
—
к
Глубоков Сергей
Давыдов Артём
Касанг Томас
Львов Дмитрий
Никитин Константин
Терехин Николай
Щукин Антон
6.
Калуга
(Калуга, Россия)
7
11
,16
Бендер (Симакова) Ирина
Коробков Андрей
Садовников Александр
—
к
Сопрунов Андрей
Турайкин Андрей
Ужегов Денис
Чернов Василий
7.
AtomSwift
(Полярные Зори, Россия)
8
9
,00
Абрамова Яна
Боткин Максим
Киселев Михаил
Краснодемский Станислав
Кунаев Игорь
—
к
Окрасинский Алексей
Петров Дмитрий
Холодов Иван
8.
Вышка
(Москва, Россия)
8
10
,33
Акбашев Руслан
Гильманов Ришат
Зетилов Никита
Кондаков Дмитрий
—
к
Кузнецов Михаил
Нестеров Роман
Тишин Алексей
Хилько Борис
9.
Сани
(Ярославль, Россия)
8
10
,83
Волков Павел
Калеников Антон
Лазарев Илья
Мошков Анатолий
Никифорова Мария
Сергеев Василий
—
к
Смирнов Антон (ARTIST)
#
100
Узбеков Андрей
10.
Пикап мастерс
4
11
,16
Lekhelt Vlad
Земцова Алла
—
к
Соколов Андрей
Черемушкина Мария
Дух игры:
Калуга
MVP:
Турсунбаев Руслан
, Лаки Грасс
Лучший ассистент:
Русанов Валерий
, Лаки Грасс
Лучший бомбардир:
Качанов Владимир
, Флаундерс
Лучший защитник:
Романов Сергей
, Магура
Победитель конкурса "Снайпер":
Хилько Борис
, Вышка
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×